Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1881

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Mars 10

Sundblom Joh. Aug.

Skeppare

-

-

England

" 10

Boman Mar. Vikt.

Sjöman

-

-

"

" 11

Jansson Johan Emil

Sjöman

-

-

Utrikes

" 15

Lindman Gustaf

Bonde

-

-

Sverige

" 15

Andersson August

Bonde

-

-

"

" 16

Snellman Johan

Bonde

-

-

"

" 20

Karlsson Joh. Aug.

Styrman

-

-

Danmark

" 20

Karlsson Karl Erik

Sjöman

-

-

"

" 20

Snellman Joh.

Bonde

-

-

Sverige

" 28

Mattsson Matts Wilhelm

Bondeson

-

-

England

" 28

Lindholm Joh. Viktr.

Torparson

-

-

"

April 1

Lindqvist Johan August

Torparson

-

-

Amerika

" 1

Eriksson Matts Wilhelm

Bondeson

-

-

Sverige

" 1

Rundberg Johan Gustaf

Inhysesson

-

-

"

" 6

Lindström Karl Anders

Bondeson

-

-

"

" 7

Johansson Wilhelm

Inhysesman

-

-

"

" 7

Johansson Gustaf Emil

Dreng

Sottunga

-

"

" 30

Hedlund Karl Johan

Torpare

-

-

"

Maj 3

Lind------ Karl Aug.

Torparson

Lemland

-

"

" 3

Mattsson Amandus

Sjöman

Lemland

-

"

" 3

Englund Erik Viktor

Bondeson

Lemland

-

"

" 3

Söderlund Erik

Torpare

-

-

Utrikes

" 3

Söderlund Ida Erika

hustru

-

-

Utrikes

" 4

Lindblom Wilh.

Skeppare

Geta

-

Danmark

" 4

Mattsson Edv.

Sjöman

Geta

-

"

" 4

Westerlund Joh. Gustaf

Sjöman

Geta

-

"

" 5

Sjöblom Johan Gustaf

Försvarskarl

Sibby, Sund

-

Sverige

" 6

Jansson August

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

Utrikes

" 6

Jansson Michel Evert

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 7

Englund Gustaf

Torparson

-

-

"

" 7

- Ida

hustru

-

-

"

" 7

- Gideon

son

-

-

"

" 7

- Gustaf

son

-

-

"

" 7

- Karl

son

-

-

"

" 7

Westerholm Irene

Sytn. manshustru

-

-

"

" 7

Johansson Axel

Torpare

Hammarland

-

Sverige

" 9

Sundström Johan Edv.

Skeppare

Sund

-

"

" 10

Dahlqvist Danielsson Johannes

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 10

Andersson Aug.

Bondeson

-

-

"

" 12

Engdahl

Assessor

-

-

"

" 12

Engdahl Hedvig

hustru

-

-

"

" 12

Jönsson Mina

Skepparhustru

Sund

-

"

" 12

- Johan Emanuel

son

Sund

-

"

" 14

Nordlund Johan Aug.

Sjöman

Jomala

-

"

" 14

Jansson Aug.

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

Maj 14

Gustafsson Mathias

Sjöman

Finström

-

Sverige

" 16

Hamström Edla Erika

Bondedotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 16

Henriksnäs Mattsson Johan

Inhysesman

-

-

"

" 16

Holmberg Daniel

Sockneskomakare

Föglö

-

"

" 16

Pehrsdotter Anna

hustru

Föglö

-

"

" 16

Holmberg Erik Emil

son

Föglö

-

"

" 17

Sjöblom Johan Rob.

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 17

Sjölund Mathias

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 17

Mattsson Wilhelmina

Bondehustru

Wessingsboda, Leml.

-

"

" 19

Eriksson Augusta Amalia

Glasmästardotter

Föglö

-

-

" 19

Asplund Karl Henrik

Sjöman

Föglö

-

-

" 19

Lindman Karl Evert

Bondeson

Jomala

-

-

" 20

Jansson Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Jomala

-

-

" 21

Winberg Gustaf Emil

Sjöman

Saltvik

-

-

" 23

Jansson Gustaf Alfred

Torpare

Ämnäs, Finström

-

-

" 23

Österlund Karl August

Torpare

-

-

-

" 23

Mattsson Gustaf Reinhold

Torpare

-

-

-

" 24

Franzén Leander

Sjöman

-

-

-

" 27

Jansson Johan Erik

Inhysesman

Saltvik

-

-

" 27

Karlsson Karl Gabr.

Skeppare

Finström

-

-

" 27

Danielsson Matts Aug.

Torpare

Finström

-

-

" 27

- Maria

hustru

Finström

-

-

" 27

Malmberg Amanda

Länsmansdotter

Finström

-

-

Maj 27

Eriksson Emanuel

Bonde

Finström

-

-

" 27

Andersson Erik

son

Finström

-

-

" 28

Laurén Aug. Laurentius

Sjökapten

Mariehamn

-

-

" 28

Lagerberg Anna Wilh.

Arbetskarlsdotter

Postad, Hammarland

-

-

Juni 2

Sittkoff Petter

Handlande

-

-

Sverige

" 2

Sittkoff Henny

hustru

-

-

"

" 2

Söderlund Greta

Torparhustru

Finström

-

-

" 2

Öhman Erik August

Sjöman

Lemland

-

Utrikes

" 3

Johannesdal Henriksson Isak Johan

Inhyses

Pörtom

-

-

" 4

Eriksson Matts

Bonde

Eckerö

-

-

" 7

Oja Isaksson Samuel Bernhard

Torparmåg

Jalasjärvi

-

-

" 8

Ahlstedt Oskar

Prästson

-

-

Sverige

" 9

Sjöblom Engelbert

Sjöman

Föglö

-

-

" 9

Ihander Johan Gustaf

Sjöman

Föglö

-

-

" 9

Åkerfelt Alexander Robert

Sjöman

Jomala

-

-

" 9

Nordlund Kaisa

hustru

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Emilia

dotter

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Gretha

dotter

Jomala

-

-

" 9

Westerlund Gustaf

Skomakare

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Brita

hustru

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Gustaf

son

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Wendla

dotter

Jomala

-

-

" 9

Mattsson Matts

Torpare

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Johanna

hustru

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Matts

son

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Julius

son

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Johan

son

Jomala

-

-

" 9

- Anna

dotter

Jomala

-

-

" 12

Hausen Karl

Statsråd

-

-

-

" 12

Hausen Magnus

son

-

-

-

" 13

Karlström Karl Erik

Torpare

Hammarland

-

Amerika

" 13

- Anna

hustru

Hammarland

-

"

" 13

- Olga

dotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 13

Ekblom Lina

Bondehustru

Eckerö

-

Sverige

" 13

- Anna

dotter

Eckerö

-

"

" 13

Danielsson Daniel

Bonde

Finström

-

"

" 13

Jansson Johan

Sjöman

Föglö

-

Utrikes

" 13

Petterson Erik Gust.

Inh.

Föglö

-

"

" 13

- Sofia

hustru

Föglö

-

"

" 13

- Augusta

dotter

Föglö

-

"

" 13

- Anna

dotter

Föglö

-

"

" 13

- Erik

son

Föglö

-

"

" 13

- Anton

son

Föglö

-

"

" 16

Liltors Gabr.

Sjöman

Wårdö

-

"

" 16

Godenhjelm Uno

Postmästare

-

-

"

" 16

- Nanny

hustru

-

-

"

" 16

Ömossa Henriksson Gabriel

Dreng

Nerpes

-

Sverige

" 16

Svarfvars Josefsson Josef

Torparmåg

Nerpes

-

"

" 19

Frost Eriksson Johan

Torparson

Nerpes

-

"

" 19

Granfors Johansson Michel

Torparmåg

Lappfjerd

-

"

" 20

Häggblom Amalia

Bondedotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 20

Berg Karl Johan

Inhysesson

Nerpes

-

"

" 20

Isaksson Ester

Skeppardotter

Finström

-

"

" 20

Erikson Elydia

Bondedotter

Flaka, Lemland

-

"

" 20

Lundqvist Ida

Bondedotter

Lemland

-

"

" 20

Lindström Augusta

Arbetskarlshustru

Lemland

-

"

" 20

Häggblom Anders

Bonde

Wårdö

-

"

" 20

Husberg Maria

Jungfru

Mariehamn

-

"

" 20

Svensson Julia

Skeppardotter

Mariehamn

-

"

" 21

Maars Johansson Henrik Johan

Torpare

Finström

-

"

" 21

- Maria

hustru

Finström

-

"

" 25

Isaksson Olga

Skepparhustru

Hammarland

-

"

" 25

Söderström Ida

Skepparhustru

Lemland

-

"

" 25

Mattsson Matts

Bonde

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 25

Tigerstedt Karl

Yngling

Åbo

-

"

" 25

Lindström Johan

Yngling

-

-

"

" 27

Sjöblom Johannes

Bondeson

Finström

-

"

" 27

Eriksson Erik Wilhelm

Bonde

Finström

-

"

" 30

Pettersson Erik Frans

Torpare

Flaka, Lemland

-

"

Juli 1

Andersson JohanArvid

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Sverige

" 1

Nylund Sofia

Inhysesenka

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 2

Snellman Johan

Bonde

Södersunda, Jomala

-

"

" 2

Snellman Karl Enock

Bondeson

Södersunda, Jomala

-

"

" 2

Kurtén Ella

Lektorskan

-

-

"

" 4

Dalén Lovisa Mathilda

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 6

Mattsdotter Mathilda Evelina

Piga

Strömsvik, Finström

-

"

" 8

Andersson Ida Amanda

Bondehustru

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 8

- Edla Wilhelmina

dotter

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 8

Laurén Jenny Ulrika

sjökaptenska

Mariehamn

-

"

" 8

Karlsdotter Eva Katarina

Bondehustru

Jussböle, Sund

-

"

" 11

Stadius Wilhelm

Vaktmästarson

Saltvik

-

"

" 11

Falcken ? Anton

Handlandeson

Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Johansdotter Ida Kristina

Bondedotter

Långbergsöda, Saltv.

-

"

" 13

Sjövall Johan August

Sjöman

Knutsboda, Lemland

-

"

" 12

Karlsson Carl Johan

Nämndeman

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 12

- Carl Johan Isidor

son

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 12

Jansson Johan Isidor

Bondeson

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 13

Kalkea Konstantin

Bondeson

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 13

Andersson Wilhelm

Bonde

Österkalmare, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Blomqvist Fredrik

Sytningsman

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 15

Lignell Therese Eufrosyne

Kaptenska

-

-

"

" 15

- Carl Gideon

son

-

-

"

Juli 16

Augustson August Karl

Bonde

Westansunda, Jomala

-

Sverige

" 16

Eriksson Olof

Nämndeman

Möckelö, Jomala

-

"

" 17

Andersson Viktor Adrian

Bondeson

Åfva, Vårdö

-

"

" 17

Bergbom Gustava Josefina

Fröken

Åvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Sundström Matts

Sjöman

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Karlsson Johan

Torpare

Björsby, Jomala

-

"

" 26

Yrjänä Mattsson Jakob Wilhelm

Garfvaregesäll

Föglö

-

"

" 28

Wörlund Anna Sofia

Arbetskarlshustru

Sonnboda, Föglö

-

"

" 30

Regnäs Karolina

Enka

Sund

-

"

" 30

- Emilia Susanna

dotter

Sund

-

"

" 30

Öfverlund Erik Johan

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 30

Hartman Henrik

Torpare

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

Aug. 1

Sjölund Erik August

Bonde

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 3

Olander Gustaf Bedus

Bonde

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 3

Fogelström Karl Michel

Yngre lots

Liby, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Wallén Adolf Herman

Smed

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 4

- Adonika

hustru

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 4

- Julia Emelia

dotter

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 4

- Anna Sofia

dotter

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 4

Nyström Joel Gustaf

Torparson

Lemlands prästgård

-

"

" 7

Lindeman Johan Daniel

Sjökapten

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 7

Danielsson Daniel Robert

Torparson

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

"

" 8

Johansson Johan

Bonde

Jomalaby, Jomala

-

"

Aug. 8

- Julius Emerick

son

Jomalaby, Jomala

-

Sverige

" 11

Karlsson Karolina

Styrmanshustru

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 13

Torckell F.J.

Kyrkoherde

Sund

-

"

" 13

Mörk Katarina Wilhelmina

Bondedotter

Sund

-

"

" 13

Gustafsson Karl August

Sjöman

Seglinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 22

Eriksson Karl Viktor

Sjöman

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Wilhelmsson Anna Lisa

Bondehustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 26

Ahlbäck Aina Fransiska Josefina

Bokbindaredotter

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Karlsdotter karolina Magareta

Bondesonshustru

Kulla, Sund

-

"

Sept. 1

Sjöblom Johan Gustaf

Försvarskarl

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 1

Borisoff Alex Julius

Handlande

Mariehamn

-

"

" 1

Blomqvist Emma

Skepparhustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

St. Petersburg

" 3

Jansson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

Sverige

" 3

Karsten J.

Kyrkoherde

Jomala

-

"

" 3

Starck Viktor

Handlande

Mariehamn

-

"

" 3

Eriksson Emma Kristina

Skepparhustru

Torp, Hammarland

-

"

" 5

Sundman Elisabeth Charlotta

Styrmanshustru

Skarpans, Sund

-

Ryssland

" 8

Setterberg Celestine

Fröken

Jomala

-

Sverige

" 10

Eriksson Karolina Maria

Kofferdiskepparhustru

Westmyra, Hammarl.

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Frans Fredrik

Inhysesman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 12

Lindberg Amanda Alice

Fröken

Mariehamn

-

"

" 12

Berglund Karl Edvard

Extra landskontorist

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 12

Friman August Ferdinand

Bonde

Järsö, Lemland

-

"

Sept. 14

Malmberg Amanda Sofia

Fröken

Finström

-

Sverige

" 17

Andersson Leander

Sjöman

Möckelby, Jomala

-

"

" 17

Rosenberg Johan Ferdinand

Sjöman

Stentorpa, Föglö

-

"

" 20

Flodin Anna

Bondehustru

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 26

Hausen M.

Possessionat

Germundö, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Fagerlund Irene Victoria

Jungfru

Mariehamn

-

"

" 26

Lindman Edla

Torpardotter

Norrby, Lemland

-

"

" 26

Johansdotter Evelina Josefina

Torpardotter

Torp, Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Pelander Maria

Jungfru

Mariehamn

-

"

" 26

Andersson Erika Sofie

Bondehustru

Lafsböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Mattsson Mats Emil

Bondeson

Lafsböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Eriksson Johan Erik

Torparson

Borgboda, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Karlsdotter Eva Josefina

Bondedotter

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

Okt. 1

Nylund August Edvard

Bondeson

Lemböte, Lemland

-

"

" 1

Rydberg Anna Serafia Elisabet

Försvarskarlsdotter

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 4

Monten Elias

Handlande

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 4

Monten Alina

fru

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 5

Söderlund Anders

Dreng

Kummlinge

-

"

" 5

Sittkoff

Konsul

Mariehamn

-

"

" 5

Starck V.

Handlande

-

-

"

" 6

Johansson Rosina

Inhyseshustru

Djurvik, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Johan Erik

Sjöman

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 6

- Emma Erika

hustru

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

Okt. 6

Eriksson Carl Wilhelm

Bondeson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

Sverige

" 6

Dahlblom Johan August

Bondeson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Erik Fridolf

Bondeson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Sviberg Johan

Bonde

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 6

Danielsson Karl August

Torpare

Kulla, Finström

-

"

" 6

Pettersson Kristina Lovisa

Enka

Mariehamn

-

"

" 7

Johansson Matts Emil

Torparson

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Karl Alfred

Dreng

Boda, Hammarland

-

"

" 7

Fogelholm Erik Axel

Bondeson

Kulla, Finström

-

"

" 8

Jansson Anders August

Artist

Hellesby, Hammarl.

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Wendla Augusta

Bondedotter

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 10

Henriksdotter Emma Gustafva

Piga

Finströms prestgård

-

"

" 10

Rosenblad August

Sjöman

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

" 10

Blomqvist Konstantin

Målargesäll

Boxö, Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Johansson Johan August

Bondeson

Torp, Jomala

-

"

" 10

Johansson Wilhelm Theodor

Bondeson

Österkalmare, Jomala

-

"

" 10

Gustafsson Karl Alfred

Bondeson

Westerkalmare, Jomala

-

"

" 10

Andersson Erik Axel

Sjöman

Bjärström, Finström

-

"

" 10

Fagerholm Karl August

Bondeson

Kulla, Finström

-

"

" 10

Lindholm Maria Sofia

Bondehustru

Lappböle, Sund

-

"

" 10

- Johan Gottfrid

son

Lappböle, Sund

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Matts Wiktor

Torpare

Ytternäs, Jomala

-

"

" 13

Mattsdotter Anna Matilda

Deja

Saltvik

-

"

Okt. 13

Karlsdotter Viktoria Elisabet

Bondedotter

Önningeby, Jomala

-

Sverige

" 15

Ekblom Karolina

Skepparhustru

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 15

Michelsson Michel

Torpare

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 10

Dalblom Karl Evert

Sjöman

Jomala

-

"

" 18

Karlsdotter Maria Wilhelmina

Torparedotter

Kappalöholme, Hamm.

-

"

" 18

Karlsson Karl Konst.

Arb.karlson

Hammarland

-

"

" 20

Andersson Johan Olof

Torpare

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 20

Fransen Johanna Mathilda

Piga

Westeränga, (Jomala)

-

"

" 22

Josefsdotter Ida Karolina

Torpardotter

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

" 22

Fogelström Maria

Piga

Boxö, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Lundqvist Anna Mathilda

Skepparhustru

Flaka, Lemland

-

"

Nov. 8

Starck V.

Handlande

-

-

"

" 8

Lundblom Karl V.

Timmerman

-

-

"

" 8

Karlsson Johan Alfred

Bondeson

Bistorp, Lemland

-

"

" 9

Anders Emanuelsdotter Emma Wilhelm.

Tjensteflicka

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 10

Eriksson Erik Gustaf

Kofferdiskeppare

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 10

Husberg Anders

Handlande

-

-

"

" 15

Seipel Gustaf Reinhold

Kofferdikapten

Lagmansby, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Nyman Johan

Sjöman

Finholma, Föglö

-

"

" 17

Olin Axel Franciscus

Bondeson

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 19

Holmberg Julina Viktoria

Torpardotter

Hellestorp, Lemland

-

"

" 22

Jansson Carl Johan Alfred

Bonde

Westerkalmare, Jom.

-

"

" 23

Sjölund Erik Emil

Sjökapten

Söderby, Lemland

-

"

Dec. 10

Lindblom Wilhelm

Skeppare

Östergeta, Geta

-

Sverige