Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1882

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 10

Strandberg Jansson Frans Oskar

Sjöman

Granboda, Lemland

-

Sverige

" 25

Nyström Carl Johan

Sjöman

Lemlands prestgård

-

"

Feb. 2

Karlsson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Eriksson Karl Erik

Skeppare

Töftö, Vårdö

-

Ryssland

" 16

Karlsson Karl Alfred

Bondeson

Gölby, Jomala

-

Sverige

" 25

Eriksson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 25

Engblom Daniel Walfrid

Bondeson

Hummersö, Föglö

-

"

" 25

Sjöberg Leander

Torparson

Stentorpa, Föglö

-

"

" 28

Lindblad Oskar

Sjöman

Mariehamn

-

"

Mars 8

Andersson Herman

F.dräng

Norrby, Lemland

-

"

" 8

Jansson Johan Robert

Sjöman

Norrby, Lemland

-

"

" 8

Isaksson Johan Erik

Torpare

Bovik, Hammarland

-

"

" 16

Eliasson Erik Herman

Torparson

Wessingsboda, Leml-

-

"

" 16

Sjölund Karl August

Sjöman

Kungsö, Jomala

-

"

" 19

Sjövall Ida Mathilda

Skräddaredotter

Knutsboda, Lemland

-

"

" 24

Mattsson Michel

Sjöman

Föglö

-

"

" 24

Sundblom Oskar Konstantin

Sjöman

Mariehamn

-

"

" 24

Ekblom ? Frans Fredrik Ferdinand

Sjöman

Ytternäs, Jomala

-

"

" 24

Kronholm Axel

Bondeson

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 27

Granström Edla Karolina

Torpardotter

Lemland

-

"

" 27

Johansdotter Adonika

Torpardotter

Lemland

-

"

" 29

Eriksson Johan Gustaf

Bondeson

Torp, Hammarland

-

"

Mars 29

Karlström Anna

Torpardotter

Djekenböle, Hammarl.

-

Sverige

April 3

Johansson Daniel

sjöman

Ulfsby, Jomala

-

"

" 3

Karlsson Karl Johan

Torparson

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 3

Lönnqvist Frans

Torpare

Lumparby, Lumparl.

-

"

" 3

Karlsson August Reinhold

Sjöman

Godtby, Jomala

-

"

" 3

Eriksson Johan August

Sjöman

Godtby, Jomala

-

"

" 3

Ekström Karl Evert

Torparson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 3

Abrahamsson Johan

Dreng

Grälsby Nytorp, Finst.

-

"

" 3

Henriksson Wilhelm Jakob

Inhysesman

Finström

-

"

" 4

Johansson Johan

Bonde

Jomalaby, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Johansson Johan Wilhelm

Dreng

Äppelö, Hammarland

-

"

" 8

Johansson Carl Aug.

Torpare

Lemland

-

"

" 8

Jansson Joh.

Torpare

Lemland

-

"

" 8

Karlsson Erik Emil

Bondeson

Gölby, Jomala

-

"

" 8

Eriksson Edla Eleonora

Piga

Dalkarby, Jomala

-

"

" 10

Jönsson Bror Otto

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 10

Mansnerus Christina Amanda

Smedhustru

-

-

"

" 11

Scheffer F.D.

Guvernementssekret.

-

-

"

" 11

- Erika

hustru

-

-

"

" 11

Regnér Karolina

Enka

Finström

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Anders

Bondeson

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Matts

Bondeson

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 11

Karlsson Karl Ulrik

Bondeson

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

April 12

Andersson Johan Emil

Bondeson

Nåtö, Lemland

-

Sverige

" 12

Augustsson August Albert

Bondeson

Nåtö, Lemland

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Isak Herman

Sjöman

Nåtö, Lemland

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Leander

Sjöman

Nåtö, Lemland

-

"

" 12

Westerholm Anders Henrik

Sjöman

Lemböte, Lemland

-

"

" 12

Sjöström Johan August

Torpare

Kallsö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Eriksdotter Sofia

hustru

Kallsö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sjöberg Gustaf Walfrid

Sjöman

Nötö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Pettersson Ida Fransilia

hustru

Nötö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sundelin Erik Edvin

Torpare

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Eriksdotter Mathilda

hustru

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Erika

dotter

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Ida Maria

dotter

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Hilda Karolina

dotter

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Erik Anton

son

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Karl Edvard

son

Flisö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Hygienus

Arbetare

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Pettersdotter Augusta Kristina

hustru

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Erik Gustaf

son

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Anna Mathilda

dotter

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Ida Kristina

dotter

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Blom Alexander

Skomakare

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Karlsdotter Kristina Josefina

hustru

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Blom Karl William

son

Horsholma, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 12

Blom Julia Sofia

dotter

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Blom Bertha Kristina

dotter

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Blom Alexandra

dotter

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sjölund Helena

Piga

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Fogde Israel

Torpare

Föglö prestgård

-

"

" 12

Israelsson August

son

Föglö prestgård

-

"

" 12

Gustafsson Gustaf Alfred

Sjöman

Föglö

-

"

" 12

Jansson Gustaf Edvin

Sjöman

Björsboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Svahnberg Johan August

Landthandlande

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Nyman Johan

Skomakare

Finholma, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sundelin Karl Johan Viktor

Torpare

Hastersboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sjöberg Daniel

Bondeson

Klåfskär, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Sundblom Ida Julina

Skeppardotter

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Johansdotter Johanna Maria

Lotsdotter

Hummersö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Björk Johanna Karolina

Bondedotter

Kallsö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Wallén Axel Rickard

Smedson

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Wallén Herman

Bonde

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Eriksdotter Edla

hustru

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Karl Oskar

son

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Johannes

son

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Gustaf

son

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Elisabet

dotter

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Johansdotter Olga Francilia

Tjensteflicka

Sonboda, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 12

Wallén Ferdinand

Waktmästare

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Eriksdotter Lovisa

hustru

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Georg Ferdinand

son

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 12

- Amanda Emilia

dotter

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 14

Lindgren Johan

Torparson

Strömma, Hammarland

-

"

" 14

Engman Erik Viktor

Styrman

Töftö, Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Zetterström Johan Julius

Smedson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Lindeman Johan Viktor

Inhysesman

Björsby, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Eriksson Reinhold

Sjöman

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Karlsdotter Erika Wilhelmina

hustru

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Karlsson Karl Alfred

Bondeson

Gölby, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Karlsson Viktoria

hustru

Gölby, Jomala

-

"

" 15

Häggblom Karl Gustaf

Inhysesman

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 15

(Karlsson ?) Johan Gustaf

F.dreng

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 18

Jansson Matts August

Bondeson

Finström

-

"

" 18

Lievendahl Anna Sofia

Waktmästardotter

Föglö

-

Amerika

" 18

Karlsson Evelina

Sjömanshustru

Finström

-

Sverige

" 19

Karlsson Karl Aug.

Torpare

Hammarland

-

"

" 19

Lundberg Edla

Piga

Lemland

-

"

" 19

Franzén Anna Fransilia

Piga

Lemland

-

"

" 19

- Alexandra

dotter

Lemland

-

"

" 19

Lindström Matts

Sjöman

Lemland

-

"

" 19

- Augusta

hustru

Lemland

-

Sverige

" 19

- Lina

dotter

Lemland

-

"

" 19

- Augusta

dotter

Lemland

-

"

" 21

Karlsdotter Emma Kristina

Piga

Hammarland

-

"

" 21

Karlsdotter Alma Gustava

Torpardotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 21

Karlsdotter Olga Maria

Bondedotter

Lemland

-

"

" 29

Karlsson Isak August

Bonde

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

Maj 1

Söderlund Johan

Torpare

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 3

Bang Helena Sofia

Piga

Kumlinge

-

"

" 3

Paulin Johan

Gästgifvare

Mariehamn

-

"

" 5

Jansson Matts August

Torparson

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 5

Sundström Johan Edvard

Sjökapten

Träsk, Sund

-

"

" 5

Rosenberg Mathias Reinhold

Yngling

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

" 6

Sjöblom Thomas August

Sjöman

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 7

Nilsson Frans

Torpare

Hammarlands prestg.

-

"

" 9

Mattila G.A.

Landthushållare

Längelmäki

-

"

" 10

Kuuttila Michelsson Matts

Inhyses

Lillkyrö

-

"

" 10

Tobiasson Johan Tobias

Inhyses

Häkimäki rusthåll, Hattula

-

"

" 10

Renqvist Alfred

Arbetskarl

Kallas, Gamlakarleby

-

"

" 10

Winqvist Johan

Timmerman

Ekenäs

-

"

" 13

Sundström Karl

Stensprängare

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Lindeman Johan Daniel

Sjökapten

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

Maj 16

Häggblom Josef Julius

Bondeson

Lappböle, Sund

-

Sverige

" 16

Karlsson karl August

Torparson

Lillbolstad, Hammarl.

-

"

" 16

Söderlund Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Andersböle, Jomala

-

"

" 17

Kairenus Anders

Nämndeman

Lumparby, Lumparland

-

"

" 17

Silander Axel Ferdinand

Sjöman

Brändbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 17

Lindeman Viktors

Snickare

Gesterby, Sund

-

"

" 19

Eriksson Bror Erik

Sjöman

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 19

Dalén Viktoria

Kaptenska

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 19

Eriksson Frans Fredrik

Inhysesman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 19

Nylund Gustaf Theodor

Skomakarson

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 19

Högstedt Karl Oskar

Sjöman

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

Lindman Johan Edvard

Torparson

Gesterby, Sund

-

"

" 19

Lindholm Mattias

Bondeson

Kuggböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

Rosenberg Malakiasson Johan

Dreng

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 19

Ekman Frans Johan Leonhard

Öhlbryggare

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 19

Engdahl Ernst

Hofrättsassessor

-

-

"

" 19

Engdahl Hedvig

Fru

-

-

"

" 20

Eklund Axel Theodor

Torparson

Hullby, Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Löfdal Martin

Timmerman

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 20

Andersdotter Brita

hustru

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 20

- Augusta Wilhelmina

dotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 20

- Anna Mathilda

dotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 20

Johansdotter Mathilda Kristian

Inhyseshustru

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

Maj 20

- Ida Mathilda

dotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Sverige

" 20

- Johan Isidor

son

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 20

- Karl Hugo

son

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 20

- Elin Alina

dotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 22

Malmberg Amanda Sofia

Fröken

Markusböle, Finström

-

"

" 22

Häggblom Johan Viktor

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 25

Söderberg Johan Fredrik

Arbetare

Knutsböle, Lemland

-

"

" 29

Maars Johansson Henrik Johan

Torpare

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 29

- Maria

hustru

Godby, Finström

-

"

Juni 1

Hausen M

Possessionaten

-

-

"

" 1

Hausen Marlene

hustru

-

-

"

" 3

Berglund Karolina Serafia

Bondedotter

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 3

Eriksson Erik

Torpare

Haga kungsgård, Saltv.

-

"

" 3

- Beata Henrika

hustru

Haga kungsg. Saltv.

-

"

" 3

- Johannes

son

Haga kungs. Saltv.

-

"

" 3

- Erik Alfred

son

Haga kungsg. Saltv.

-

"

" 3

Mattsson Karl

Sjöman

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Boman Johan Viktor

Torparson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 16

Dalblom Karl Evert

Bondeson

Westansunda, Jomala

-

"

" 16

Bolin Fredrika

Torparhustru

Haga kungsgård, Saltv.

-

"

" 17

Rosenblad Pehr Gustaf

Skeppare

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Örlin Karolina Lofvisa

Drenghustru

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 17

Dahlén Matilda Lovisa

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

Juni 19

Blomqvist Olof August

Skräddare

Kallsö, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 19

Karlsdotter Maria

hustru

Kallsö, Föglö

-

"

" 19

Blomqvist Daniel

Sjöman

Stentorpa, Föglö

-

"

" 19

Malmberg Karl Johan

Bondeson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Mattsdotter Maria Kristina

Bondedotter

Lumpo, Lumparland

-

"

" 22

Karlsson Gustaf Emil

Sjöman

Söderby, Lemland

-

"

" 23

Andersson Karl Anders

Sjöman

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 23

Gustafsson Axel

Inhyses

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Åberg Josefina Wilhelmina

Torparhustru

-

-

"

" 27

Sundblom Wilh. Konstantin

Posttullhusvaktmästare

-

-

"

" 27

M----ström Karl Johan

Torpare

Saltvik

-

"

Juli 2

Karlsdotter Ida Sofia

Torpardotter

Finström

-

"

" 2

Nylund Mina

Torparhustru

Finström

-

"

" 2

Karlson Johanna Serafia

Skepparhustru

-

-

"

" 2

Jansson Matts

Bondeson

Finström

-

"

" 3

Nordin Anselm

Bonde

-

-

"

" 3

- Johanna

hustru

-

-

"

" 5

Johansson Johan Erik

Dreng

Kungsö, Jomala

-

"

" 7

Hedlund Julia Mathilda

Klockardotter

Saltviks prestgård

-

"

" 7

Johanson Erika Wilhelmina

Skepparhustru

Vårdö

-

"

" 8

Appelgren Wilhelmina

Fröken

Westerkulla, Kyrslätt

-

"

" 19

Kuhlman Johan Emil

Nämndemansson

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Johansson August Evert

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

Juli 27

Olofsson Leander

Skeppare

Wargata, Wårdö

-

Sverige

" 29

Gustafsson Johan Erik

Sjöman

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

Aug. 8

Ekebom Johanson Johan

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 8

Andersson Klas Maurits

Sjöman

Kalkka, Iniö

-

"

" 23

Jansson Albert

Förgyllargesäll

Köpenhamn

-

"

" 26

Westerlund Johan Emil

Sjöman

Toböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 28

Wennerberg F.W.

Filare

Norrköping

-

"

" 28

Larsson P.A.

Filare

Norrköping

-

"

" 28

Sjöström Anders August

Bonde

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 29

Karlsson Karl Emil

Bondeson

Ödkarby no 10, Saltv.

-

"

" 29

Karlsson Erik Axel

Bondeson

Ödkarby no 10, Saltv.

-

"

Sept. 4

Karlsson Karl

Bonde

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 4

Nordlund Wendla Augusta

Bondehustru

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

- Carl Johan

son

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Nylund Otto

Dreng

Haga kungsg. Saltv.

-

"

" 13

Danielsdotter Anna Lisa

Bondehustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 15

Hausen Magnus

Possessionaten

Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Hausen Magdalena

hustru

Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Jansdotter Josefina Elisabet

Inhyseshustru

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 25

Augustdotter Selma Josefina

dotter

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

Okt. 2

Pehrsson Pehr August

Bonde

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 2

- Erika Augusta

dotter

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 5

Gröndahl Edla Sofia

Piga

Strömsviks säteri, Fins.

-

"

Okt. 7

Jansson Anders August

Torparson

Bjerström no 2, Finstr.

-

"

" 9

Gustafsdotter Amanda Gustava

Jungfru

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

" 12

Landholm Johan Wilhelm

Sjöman

Saltviks prestgård

-

"

" 13

Woivalin E.O.

Handelsbokhållare

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 13

Pettersson Hilda Emilia

Piga

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Mariasdotter Olga

Piga

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Dahlén Viktoria

Kaptenska

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 15

Lindholm Matilda

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 23

Mattsson Viktor Ferdinand

Landthandlande

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 27

Andersson Anders Robert

Bondeson

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Wennström Wendla Viktoria

Skepparhustru

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Jansson Johan Gustaf Erik

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 28

Danielsson Gustaf Wilhelm

Torparson

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 31

Brunström Johannes Engelbert

Bondeson

Finnö, Kökar

-

"

Nov. 1

Mattsson Karl August

Dreng

Kulla, Sund

-

"

" 6

Andersson Gustaf

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 9

Helander Johan Alfred

Skräddarson

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

" 11

Andersson Alma Josefina

Väfskedsmakaredotter

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 14

Eriksson Gustaf Adolf

F.d. dreng

Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Eklöf Augusta

Inhysesenka

Eckerö

-

Amerika

Dec. 1

Danielson Erik Herman

Bondeson

Horsholma, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 19

Karlsdotter Albertina Wilhelmina

Inhyses

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"