Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1883

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 2

Andersson Johan Ferdinand

Sjöman

Bergö, Wårdö

-

Sverige

" 15

Johansdotter Erika Lovisa

Bondedotter

Sottunga

-

"

" 30

Lovin Frans Oskar

Sjöman

Wårdö

-

"

Feb. 19

Andersson Anders Wilhelm

Skepparson

Krogstad, Lumparland

-

"

" 19

Jansson Johan Daniel

Torpare

Krogstad, Lumparland

-

"

" 19

Mattsson Johan Daniel

Skeppare

Krogstad, Lumparland

-

"

" 21

Pettersson Daniel Ferdinand

Bondeson

Björsboda, Föglö

-

"

" 21

Danielsson Erik Herman

Bondeson

Horsholma, Föglö

-

"

" 22

Mattsdotter Maria Evelina

Torpardotter

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Lindgren Johan Alexander

Bonde

Lappböle, Sund

-

"

" 24

Karlsson Karl Emil

Bondeson

Ödkarby no 10, Saltv.

-

"

" 24

Söderlund Karl Johan

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

Mars 20

Eriksson Johan Alfred

Torparson

Boxö, Saltvik

-

"

April 1

Holmberg Carl Johan

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Jansson Karl Anders

Skeppare

Svinö, Lumparland

-

"

" 15

- Karl Evert

son

Svinö, Lumparland

-

"

" 16

Jåfs Martinsson Matts

Sjöman

Tukkar, Wörå

-

"

" 16

- Ida

hustru

Tukkar, Wörå

-

"

" 16

- Emilia

dotter

Tukkar, Wörå

-

"

" 16

- Linda

dotter

Tukkar, Wörå

-

"

" 16

- Elisabeth

dotter

Tukkar, Wörå

-

"

" 16

Söderlund Anders Georg

Sjöman

Mickelsö, Vårdö

-

"

April 16

Jansson Johan

Styrman

Mickelsö, Vårdö

-

Sverige

" 16

Jansson Nikolai Isidor

Sjöman

Brändöby, Brändö

-

"

" 16

Jansson Johan Theodor

Bondeson

Brändöby, Brändö

-

"

" 21

Haglund Karl Erik

Försvarskarl

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 25

Eriksson Johan

Torpare

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Söderlund Johan

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Jansson Gustaf Albert

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Lundström Emil Alexander

Vice kronolänsmansson

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Pettersson Carl August

Sjöman

Bovik, Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Karlström Anders Emil

Bondeson

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Eriksson Gustaf Adolf

Dreng

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Klaires Mattsson Robert

Inhyses

Lappfjärd

-

"

" 28

Ahlqvist Herman Ivar

Handelsexpedit, Finske undersåten

Sund

-

"

" 30

Sundqvist Johan Emil

Klockareson

Jussböle, Sund

-

"

Maj 1

Sjölund (eller Sjöblom)Alma Erika

Piga

Haga kungsg. Saltv.

-

"

" 3

Björkbom Karl

Svenske undersåten

-

-

"

" 4

Woivalin E.O.

Landthandlanden

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 7

Berglund Frans Viktor

Bondeson

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 7

Sundqvist Johan Gustaf

Skeppare

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 7

Gustafsson Leander Alfred

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 7

Gustafsson Ernst Gustaf Fridolf

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 7

Mattsson Johan Viktor

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

Maj 7

Johansson August Julius

Dräng

Germundö, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 9

Jut Johansson Johan Erik

Dreng

Bertdby, Saltvik

-

"

" 9

Läsp Abrahamsson Johan

F. Dräng

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 9

Mattsdotter Anna

hustru

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 9

Pettersson Viktor

Sjöman

Enklinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 15

Andersson Carl Anders

Bonde

Wessingsboda, Leml.

-

"

" 15

- Johanna Mathilda

dotter

Wessingsboda, Leml.

-

"

" 16

Johansdotter Mathilda Kristina

Inhyseshustru

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 16

- Ida Mathilda

dotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 16

- Elin Alina

dotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 16

- Johan Isidor

son

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 16

- Karl Hugo

son

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 18

Nylund Maria Viktoria

Piga

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 19

Husell Antonia Wilhelmina

Torpardotter

Wårdö

-

"

" 23

Malmberg Amanda Sofi

Fröken

Markusböle, Finström

-

"

" 26

Andersson Erik

Bondeson

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

Juni 3

Karlsson Anders August

Skeppare

Bussö, Wårdö

-

"

" 8

Gustafsson Matts Leonard

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 11

Andersson Karl Julius

Handelskontorist

Löfö, Wårdö

-

"

" 13

Karlsson Karl August

Bonde

Bränbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 26

Johansson Erik Otto Robert

Bondeson

Torp no 7. Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Johansson Johan Emil

Bondeson

Torp no 7, Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Eriksdotter Amanda Mathilda

Bondeenka

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

Juni 26

- Oskar Viktor

son

Torp, Eckerö

-

Sverige

" 26

- Olga Mathilda

dotter

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 26

- Amalia Eufrosyne

dotter

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 26

- Amanda Marta

dotter

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

Juli 7

Montell Elias

Handlande

Finström

-

"

" 7

- Mimi

hustru

Finström

-

"

" 15

Sjölund Karl Evert

Sjöman

Wårdö

-

"

" 19

Isaksson August

Bonde

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 23

Dahlqvist Johan

Sjöman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 27

Hertzberg + fru

Befallningsman

-

-

"

" 27

- Olga

dotter

-

-

"

" 30

Sergeff A.

Fröken

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

"

Aug. 4

Jansson V.

Bonde

Borgboda, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

- Albertina

hustru

Borgboda, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Johansson Carl E.E.

Torparson

Wårdö

-

"

" 4

Johansson Wendla M.

Syster

Wårdö

-

"

" 11

Bolin I.J.

Torpardotter

Haga no2, Saltvik

-

"

" 11

Carlsdotter Maria Wilhelmina

Torparhustru

-

-

"

" 11

- Carl August

son

-

-

"

" 11

- Frans Ludvig

son

-

-

"

" 11

- Ida Wilhelmina

dotter

-

-

"

" 11

- Alma Emilia

dotter

-

-

"

" 12

Söderlund And. V.

Torparson

Wårdö

-

"

Aug. 12

Carlsdotter J.W.

Bondedotter

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 17

Axelson Axel Severus

Torparson

Posta, Hammarland

-

"

" 18

Gustafsson Maria Lovisa

Lotshustru

Prestö, Sund

-

"

" 18

- Erika Maria

dotter

Prestö, Sund

-

"

" 22

Rönnholm Sofia

Sjömanshustru

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Johan Alfred

son

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Carl August Eliel

son

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Erika Vilhelmina

dotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Hanna Carolina

dotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Anna Eufemia

dotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Axel Emanuel Knut

son

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 22

- Elin Maria

dotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 26

Malmberg Amanda Sofia

Fröken

Markusböle, Finström

-

"

" 27

Johansson Karl Johan

Bonde

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 27

Johansson August Ernst

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

Sept., 3

Ahlman Maria Helena

Barnmorska

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 4

Pehrsson Otto

Bonde

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 4

Jakobsdotter Anna Greta

hustru ?

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Karl Alfred

Torpare

Giölby, Jomala

-

"

" 8

Nordin Julius Ernst

Bondeson

Sund

-

"

" 10

Andersson Johan

Bonde

Ottböle, Finström

-

"

" 13

Samuelsson Karl

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 14

Ljungqvist Erik Edvard

Dreng

Sanda, Föglö

-

"

Sept. 14

Öberg Johannes Emil

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

Sverige

" 14

Ekström Wilhelm

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 17

Johansson Karlsdotter Erika Wilhelmina

Bondehustru

Wårdö

-

"

" 18

Lindblom Anders August

Bonde

Gräggnäs, Geta

-

"

" 18

Mattsdotter Erika Sofia

hustru

Gräggnäs, Geta

-

"

" 21

Sommarlund Axel Evert

Sjöman

Öfverö, Föglö

-

"

" 24

Andersson Josef Wilhelm

Sjöman

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 24

Annason Robert Isidor

Dreng

Saltviks prestgård

-

"

" 25

Eriksson Gustava Ulrika

Torparehustru

Mångstekta no 7, Sund

-

"

" 28

Rosenberg Matts Fredrik

Landthushållare

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

" 28

- Anna Wilhelmina

dotter

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

Okt. 2

Regner Anna Karolina

Garfvaredotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 11

Karlsson Karl Georg

Sjöman

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 13

Gustafsdotter Wendla Maria

Piga

Westergetha, Geta

-

"

" 15

Sjöros Karl Johan

Sjöman

Hammarlands prestgård

-

"

" 15

Henriksson Henrik Alfred

Bondeson

Björnholma, Brändö

-

"

" 15

Jonasson Karl Erik Evert

Torparson

Bergö, Wårdö

-

"

" 15

Andersson August Theodor

Torparson

Thorsholma, Brändö

-

"

" 21

Karlsson Karl Henrik

Torpare

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 27

Oikarinen Sigrid

Mejerska

Haga kungsgård, Saltv.

-

"

" 30

Englund Karl Oskar

Torparson

Finholma, Föglö

-

"

Nov. 3

Hallen Amalia Kristina

Skomakaredotter

Finström

-

"

" 3

Rosendal Ida Wilhelmina

Löse qvinnan

Finström

-

"

Nov. 6

Eriksson Erik Gustaf

Bondeson

Hellsö, Kökar

-

Sverige

" 6

Gustafsson Gustaf

Bonde

Sommarö, Föglö

-

"

" 14

Nordberg Johannes Edvin

Bondeson

Hellsö, Kökar

-

"

" 19

Olsson Ollas Jan

Målare

Fahlun, Sverige

-

"

" 19

Andersson Petter Olof

lärgosse

Fahlun. Sverige

-

"

" 27

Mattsson Johan

Torp. Sytningsman

Godby, Finström

-

"