Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1884

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Mars 24

Fagerström Emil

Bondeson

Finström

-

Sverige

" 24

Karlsson Erik Viktor

Bondeson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Karlsson Joh. Gust.

Torparson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Söderlund Johan Ulrik

Torpare

Grälsby kungsgård, Fi.

-

"

April 1

Eriksson Karl Erik

Skeppare

Töftö, Wårdö

-

"

" 4

Nyholm Michel

Torpare

Kastelholms kungsg.

-

"

" 4

Ekblom August Wilhelm

Torparson

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Jansson Olof Robert

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Eriksson Erik August

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Jansson Johan Viktor

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 6

Eckerman Johan Viktor

Dreng

Sund

-

"

" 7

Läsp Abrahamsson Johan

F.d.dreng

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 7

Anna Greta Mattsdotter

hustru

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 10

Häggblad Emil Konstantin

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 10

Häggblad August Michael

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 10

Jansson Olof Wilhelm

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

April 12

Mosesson Johan August

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

Sverige

" 13

Karlsson Leander Viktor

Styrman

Bussö, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Andersson Johan Emil

Bondeson

Töftö, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Sundblom Johan Erik

Torparson

Töftö, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Söderlund Matts immanuel

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 17

Nordman Johan Alfred

Bonde

Tengsöda Östergård, Sa

-

"

" 18

Sundqvist Johansson Gustaf

Arbetskarl

Geta

-

"

" 18

Karlsdotter Anna Sofia

hustru

Geta

-

"

" 19

Eriksson Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 20

Mattsson Johan Erik

Bondeson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 21

Karlström Alina Eufrosyne

Skomakardotter

Björsby no 3, Jomala

-

"

" 29

Sundborg Karl Viktor

Torpare

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 30

Englund Erik Gustaf

F.d.torpare

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 30

Jansson Johan Erik

Sjöman

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 30

Jansson karl Reinhold

Sjöman

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

Maj 2

Eklund Mathilda

Fröken

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 10

Andersson Ulrika Sofia

Väfskedsmakarehustru

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 14

Lindeman Johan Erik Alfred

Skepparson

Grelsby kungsg. Fi.

-

"

" 17

Lignell Hanna

Possessionatshustru

Haga kungsg. Saltv.

-

"

" 21

Boholm Henrik Gustaf

Inhyses

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 21

Andersson Gabriel

Torpare

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 21

Johansson Matts

Bonde

Pehrsby, Sund

-

"

" 26

Esiasson Frans Viktor Emanuel

Torparson

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

"

Maj 28

Lindeman Edla

Skepparhustru

Bredbolstad, Hammarl.

-

Sverige

" 31

Karlsson Erik August

Skepparson

Sålis, Hammarland

-

"

" 31

Karlsson Maria Kristina

syster

Sålis, Hammarland

-

"

" 31

Johansdotter Kaisa Sofia

Qvinnsperson

Strömsvik säteri, Finst.

-

"

Juni 1

Lindeman Johan Daniel

Skeppare

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 1

- William

son

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 1

- Mathilda

dotter

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 1

Häggblom Matts

Bonde

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 13

Frejdman Esaias

Målargesäll

Kasteholm, Sund

-

"

" 14

Liljedahl Ulrika Mathilda

Torparhustru

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 14

- Anna Mathilda

dotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 14

Karlström Eva Sofia

Piga

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 30

Karlsdotter Anna Matilda

Målarenka

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

Juli 4

Andersson Johan

Arbetskarl

Ofvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 5

Rosenberg Agata Mathilda

Bondedotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 5

Andersson Wilhelmina

Torparhustru

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 7

Helin Otto

Herr

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 7

Nordback Johan Fredrik

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 28

Carlsson Carl

Bonde

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 31

Soumaläinen Anders Emil

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 31

Jansson Johan Gustaf Emil

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 16

Haglund Johanna Gustava

Kofferdiskepparehustru

Sundby, Sund

-

"

" 18

Karlsson August Valfrid

Sjöman

Löfö, Wårdö

-

"

Sept. 15

Jansson Mathilda Lovisa

Skepparhustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

Sverige

" 15

Andersson Johan

Bonde

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 22

Johansson August

Bondeson

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

Okt. 4

Åkerblom Erik Viktor

Torparson

Simskäla, Vårdö

23.4.1864

"

" 11

Bryggman Karl Emil

Bagareson

Finby, Sund

-

Ryssland

" 13

Karlsson Johan Viktor

Bondeson

Kulla, Sund

-

Sverige

" 28

Nordström Erik Emil

Torparson

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 28

Sederström Johan Gabriel

Torparson

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

Nov. 1

Karlsson Viktor

Dreng

Saltviks prästgård

-

"

" 17

Gustafsson Mattias

Bondeson

Emkarby, Finström

-

"