Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1888

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 21

Rydberg Anna Serafia Elisabeth

Torparedotter

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 23

Lindman Johan Erik Alfred

Yngling

Grelsby kungsg. Finstr.

-

"

Feb. 3

Lundberg Karl Oskar

Sjöman

Rankoskär, Geta

-

"

Mars 2

Djeskin Alexej Wasiljen-----

Förre soldadsonen

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 10

Karlsson Erik Julius

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Mattsson Mats August

Bonde

Ofvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Mattsson Karl Viktor

Styrman

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Johansson Johan August Wilhelm

Bondeson

Sålis, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Mattsson Maria

Torpadotter

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 27

Karlsson Johan Viktor

Bonde

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Grönlund Georg Julius

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

Mars 29

Wikström Frans Felix

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 29

Johansson Karl Isidor

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

Jakobsson August Emil

Bondeson

Seglinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 29

Andersson Karl Viktor

Bondeson

Seglinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 29

Söderlund Johan August

Sjöman

Seglinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 31

Jansson Matts August

Torparson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

April 3

Mattsson Karl Erik

Bondeson

Daglösa, Saltvik

-

"

" 3

Jahnsson Matts Robert

Sjöman

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Häggblom Matts

Bonde

Möckelby, Jomala

-

"

" 4

- Emil

son

Möckelby, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Gustafsson Erik Evert

Skräddareson

Karlby, Kökar

-

"

" 6

Gustafsson Petter Wilhelm

Sjöman

Karlby, Kökar

-

"

" 6

Sundman Karl Johan

Bonde

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 6

Wirmolin Gustaf

Torpare

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 9

Jansson Erik Wilhelm

Inhysesson

Markusböle, Finström

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Johan Axel

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 9

Segerström Henriksson Walfrid

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 10

Blomqvist Karl Oskar

Sjöman, torparson

Rågetsböle, Finström

-

"

" 11

Sjöblom Matts Alfred

Sjöman

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 14

Johansson Olof Erik

Bonde

Löfö, Wårdö

-

"

" 17

Jansson Johan Erik

Bonde

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 17

Johansson Matts Wilhelm

Sjöman

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 17

Mattsson Johan Axel

Bondeson

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

April 18

Gustafsson Ernst Gustaf Fridolf

Sjöman

Daglösa, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 18

- Mathilda Kristina

hustru

Daglösa, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Holmberg Karl Johan

Inhysesson

Stålsby, Finström

-

"

" 18

- Ida Mathilda

hustru

Stålsby, Finström

-

"

" 21

Segerström Henrik Erland

Sjöman

Kumlingeby,Kumlinge

-

"

" 21

Sundman Magnus August

Bondeson

Kumlingeby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 21

Karlsson Petter August

Bondeson

Enklinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 27

Pettersson Karl Anders

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 27

Berglund Emil

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 27

Olofsson Karl

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 27

Olofsson Emil

Bondeson

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

"

" 30

Mattsson Matts Alfred

Bondeson

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

Maj 2

Mattsson Alfred

Torpare

Hammarlands prestgård

-

"

" 2

Fredriksson Alfred

Styrman

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 2

Häggblom Erik Alfred

Sjöman

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 5

Danielsson Otto Leander

Bondeson

Tärnebolstad, Finström

-

"

" 9

Johansson Erik Gustaf

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 9

Boman Karl Johan

Torpare

Ryssböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 9

Mattsson Matts

Bonde

Ryssböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Nordström Johan Evert

Torparson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Johan Erik

Torparson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 12

Nilsson Wendla Viktoria

Länsmanshustru

Töftö, Wårdö

-

"

" 12

- Gustaf Mikael

son

Töftö, Wårdö

-

"

Maj 12

Skog Anna Franziska

Piga

Fremmanby, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 12

Österlund Edla Wilhelmina

Bondedotter

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Haglund Johanna Wilhelmina

Piga

Sonnröda, Saltvik

-

"

" 14

Lindholm Ernst Emanuel

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 14

Westerlund Johansson Emil

Sjöman

Tängsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Mattsson Johan

Arbetare

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 15

Johansson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 15

Hansson Henrik Emil

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 19

Karlsson Karl Julius

Bondeson

Michelsö, Wårdö

-

"

" 22

Rydberg Andersson Karl Anders

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 22

Häggblom Ida Irene

Torpardotter

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

" 23

Johansson Karl Erik

Bonde

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 24

Kråknäs Maria Fredrika

Lösa pigan

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 24

Lindell Alexandra

F. Pigan

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 24

Karlsson August

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

Juni 1

Brunström August Ferdinand

Bondeson

Finnö, Kökar

-

"

" 1

Boholm Evelina Maria

Piga

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 1

Olander Ida Mathilda

Målaredotter

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Hausen M.

Possessionaten

Germundö, Saltvik

-

"

" 11

Helin Gustaf Erik

Gästgifvare

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 16

Bryggman Karl Emil

Bagare

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 21

Karlsson Amanda

Piga

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Karlsson Karl August

Styrman

Bränbolstad, Sund

-

"

Juni 27

Rosenberg M.F.

Possessionaten

Bomarsund, Sund

-

Sverige

Juli 4

Nylund Karl Gustaf

Sjöman

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 4

- Johanna Kristina

hustru

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Matts

Bonde

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Samuelsdotter Wendla Josefina

Torpardotter

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Lindroos Anna Alexandra

Folkskolelärarinna

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Ahlstedt Alma Johanna Irene

Fröken

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Widell Maria Evelina

Folkskolelärarinna

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Wikström Ida Maria

Spannmålstorparhustru

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

- Karl Oskar

son

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Widell Alina

Fröken

Godby, Finström

-

"

Aug. 1

Rosendahl Ida Wilhelmina

Lösa

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 1

Rosendahl Josefina Karolina

Piga

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 15

af Ursin A.

Herr Provincialläkare

-

-

"

" 21

Eriksdotter Julia

Piga

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 21

Jansson Johan Emil

Bonde

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Ljungren Anna Kristina

Sjömanshustru

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 21

- Karl August

son

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 23

Johansson Johannes Emanuel

Sjöman

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

"

" 28

Pettersson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Gesterby, Sund

-

"

Sept. 3

Sundman Johanna Mathilda

Skepparehustru

Grundsunda, Wårdö

-

"

" 5

Nyholm Josef

Sjöman

Kulla, Sund

-

"

" 5

Mattsdotter Fredrika

hustru

Kulla, Sund

-

"

Sept. 11

Johansson Johan August

Fångförare

Haga, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 20

Eriksdotter Olga Katarina

Underofficersenka

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Hille Nanny

Enkedoktorinna

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 26

Henriksdotter Greta Josefina

Skutskepparhustru

Wårdö

-

"

" 26

- Selma Josefina

dotter

Wårdö

-

"

" 26

Lundenius Emmy

Enkefru

Sund

-

"

Okt. 1

Eriksson Karl August

Bonde

Bastö, Finström

-

"

" 3

Karlsson Julia Serafia

Inhysesdotter

Töftö, Wårdö

-

"

" 4

Gustafsdotter Edla Viktoria

Piga

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 4

Gustafsson Julia Karolina

Skomakardotter

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 15

Jansson Alfred Emanuel

Trädgårdsmästareelev

Germundö, Saltvik

-

"

Nov. 10

Jansson Alfred Emanuel

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 11

Karlsson Karl Evert

Sjöman

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Matts Robert

Bondeson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 11

Danielsson Johan

Sjökapten

Tranvik, Sund

-

"