Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1890

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 15

Karlsson Karl Evert

Sjöman

Mångstekta, Sund

-

-

Mars 24

Johansson Johan August

Torpare

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

-

" 29

Winter Irene Sofia Elisabeth

Piga

Tranvik, Sund

-

-

" 29

Andersson Johan Evert

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

-

" 29

Johansson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Lafsböle, Saltvik

-

-

April 3

Johansson Edvard Teodor

Bondeson

Torp, Jomala

-

-

" 3

Blomqvist Hilda Wilhelmina

Styrmansdotter

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

-

1890 April 3

Jansson Sofia Mathilda

Sjömanshustru

Pehrsby, Sund

-

-

" 3

- Johan August

son

Pehrsby, Sund

-

-

" 3

- Karl Viktor

son

Pehrsby, Sund

-

-

" 3

Bamberg Gustaf Arvid

Bondeson

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

-

" 5

Gädda Josef Wilh.

Inh.

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

-

" 5

Landström Johan David

Inhysesson

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

-

" 5

Segerström Karl Walfrid

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

-

" 5

Segerström Axel Ferdinand

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

-

" 5

Pettersson Evert Ferdinand

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

-

" 5

Ojanen Oskar

Dreng

Kumlinge prestgård

-

-

" 5

Jansson Gustaf Viktor

Sjöman

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

-

" 8

Mattsson Otto

Bondeson

Marby, Eckerö

-

-

" 8

Fagerlund Alma Mathilda

Bondedotter

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

-

" 8

Eklund Lovisa

Bondedotter

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

-

" 8

Lundin Aug. Roland

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

-

" 8

Eriksson Karl Alfred

Bondeson

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

-

" 8

Nordquist Johan Elias

Sjöman

Yxskär, Kumlinge

-

-

"

Nordquist Anders Alfred

Sjöman

Kumlinge prestg.

-

-

"

Sundholm Anders August

Sjöman

Simskäla, Vårdö

-

-

" 14

Svibergsson Anna Maria Fredrika

Skepparhustru

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

" 14

- Gustaf

son

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

" 14

- Johan

son

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

1890 April 14

- Anna

dotter

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

" 14

Karlsson Serafia Elisabeth

Bondedotter

Wargata, Wårdö

-

-

" 15

Johansson Anders Otto

Sjöman

Bergö, Wårdö

-

-

" 17

Sundman Hulda Blondine

Skeppardotter

Wårdö

-

-

" 19

Hellman Karlsson Erik

Torpare

Tranvik, Sund

-

-

" 19

Småträsk Johansson Erik August

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

-

" 19

Österlund Sofia

Torpardotter

Vestergeta, Geta

-

-

" 21

Gustafsson Axel

Inhyses

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

-

" 21

Nordblom Karl Alfred

Bonde

Pettböle, Finström

-

-

" 25

Lundström Johanna Erika

Klockarhustru

Sottunga

-

-

" 25

Lindström Karl Johan

Sjöman

Sottunga

-

-

" 25

Lindström Anton Verner

broder

Sottunga

-

-

" 28

Jansson Karl Axel

Bonde

Emkarby, Finström

-

-

" 28

- Wilhelmina

hustru

Emkarby, Finström

-

-

" 28

- Johannes Axel

son

Emkarby, Finström

-

-

" 30

Lindholm Ida Serafia

Torpardotter

Finby, Sund

-

-

" 30

Jansson Johan Nimrod

Sjöman

Sottunga

-

-

Maj 7

Tulonen Karl Viktor

Arbetare

Heinijoki, Alastaro

-

-

" 8

Jansson Karl Viktor

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

-

" 10

Mattsdotter Johanna Serafia

Bondehustru

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

" 10

Eriksdotter Amanda Josefina

Torpardotter

Andtböle, Saltvik

-

-

" 10

Ekholm Erik Emil

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

-

1890 Maj 10

Johanssn Karl Johan

Förvalt.

Hulta, Sund

-

-

" 12

Karlsson Karl Erik

Bondemåg

Nääs, Saltvik

-

-

" 12

Rosendahl Ida Kristina

Skräddarhustru

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

-

" 21

Wallin Hilda Josefina

Skräddardotter

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

-

" 23

Rotz Mathilda Gustava

Sågförvalt.hustru

Prestö, Sund

-

-

" 29

Öhberg Joh. Emil

Sjöman

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 29

Lindström Ida Kristina

Lösa qvinnan

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 29

Mattsdotter Edla Mathilda

Inhysesdotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 31

Jonasdotter Erika Lovisa

Piga

Tosarby, Sund

-

-

" 31

Johansson Jakob

Arbetare

Tosarby, Sund

-

-

" 31

Mattsson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Kastelholm, Sund

-

-

" 31

Pettersson Amanda Mathilda

Bondedotter

Finnö, Geta

-

-

" 31

Beckman Edla Kristina

Kyrkoväckardotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 31

Nordman Johan Alfred

Bonde

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

-

" 31

Nordman Emelie Sofia

Bondedotter

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

-

" 31

Blomberg Alexej Ferdinand

Torparmåg

Kastelholm, Sund

-

-

Juni 2

Mattsson Matts Selim

Torpare

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

-

" 2

Pettersson Edla Emelia

Bondehustru

Kumlingeby, Kuml.

-

-

" 2

Sjölund Erika

Piga

Kumlingeby, Kuml.

-

-

" 6

Johansson Hilda Wilhelmina

Skepparhustru

Töftö, Wårdö

-

-

" 7

Mattsson August Robert

Bondeson

Kuggböle, Saltvik

-

-

" 10

Karlsdotter Edla Maria

Bondedotter

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

-

1890 Juni 12

Nordblom Erik Frans

Sjöman

Westerkalmare, Jomala

-

-

" 12

Karlsson Johan Reinhold

Torparson

Westerkalmare, Jomala

-

-

" 12

- Ida Charlotta

hustru

Westerkalmare, Jomala

-

-

" 16

Fagerlund Mathias Viktor

Sjöman

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

-

" 17

Nyman Anna Susanna

Torpare

Markusböle, Finström

-

-

" 19

Henriksson Axel

Skeppare

Boda, Hammarland

-

-

" 26

Österlund Johanna Josefina

Bondedotter

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

-

Juli 1

Karlsson Anna Serafia

Sjökaptenska

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 1

- Erik

fosterson

Östergeta, Geta

-

-

" 21

Pettersson Erik Emanuel

Försvarskarlsson

Gesterby, Sund

-

-

" 22

Morin Emmy

Fröken

Sund

-

-

" 23

Lindblom Johannes

Sjöman

Emkarby, Finström

-

-

" 29

Boman Kristina Wilhelmina

Sjömanshustru

Domarböle, Sund

-

-

" 29

" Hilda Karolina

dotter

Domarböle, Sund

-

-

" 29

Sundqvist Erika Sofia

Sjömanshustru

Jussböle, Sund

-

-

" 29

- Fredrik Emerik

son

Jussböle, Sund

-

-

" 29

Danielsson Daniel August

Bondeson

Berdtby, Saltvik

-

-

Aug. 2

Björklund Axel Anshelm

Bondemåg

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

-

" 4

Karlsson Olga Serafia

Skeppardotter

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

-

" 4

Häggqvist Karlsson Erland

Torpare

Bergö, Finström

-

-

" 11

Mattsdotter Selma Wilhelmina

Piga

Svensböle, Sund

-

-

" 18

Lindholm Alfred

Klockare

Tosarby, Sund

-

-

1890 Aug. 18

Lindholm Edla

Klockarhustru

Tosarby, Sund

-

-

" 29

Selin Anders

Arbetare

Smedsböle, Sund

-

-

" 29

Boman Selma Evelina

Bondedotter

Ryssö, Saltvik

-

-

" 29

Nordberg Wiktoria Wilhelmina

Torpardotter

Toböle, Saltvik

-

-

" 29

Häggblom Karl Johan

Sjöman

Kastelholm, Sund

-

-

Sept. 2

Bergbom Alina Elisabeth

Torpardotter

Berdtby, Saltvik

-

-

" 20

Fredriksson Fredrik Ferdinand

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

-

" 20

Gustafsson Petter August Julianus

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Kumlinge

-

-

Okt. 1

Eklund Erik Frans

Skeppare

Sund

-

-

" 8

Johnsson Karl Viktor Emanuel

Bondeson

Sålis, Saltvik

-

-

" 24

Bamberg Gustaf Immanuel

Bonde

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

-

Nov. 1

Sundman Karl Anders

Skeppare

Grundsunda, Wårdö

-

-

" 1

Karlsson Jan August

Sjöman

Pålsböle, Finström

-

-

Dec. 19

Silander Frans Viktor

Konstapel

Kyrkby, Kumlinge

-

-