Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1891

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

1891 Mars 11

Andersson Anders Alfred

Sjöman

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 11

Söderström Frans Emil

Sjöman

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 20

Jansson Johan Oskar

Torparson

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 24

Sundberg Karl Erik

Bondeson

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 24

Bergman Johan Alfred

Torpare

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 24

Michelsson Johan Erik

Torpare

Bastö, Finström

-

"

" 24

Esiasdotter Alma Irene

Utjordsegaredotter

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 25

Karlsson Erik Wilhelm

Bondeson

Bovik, Hammarland

-

"

" 25

Fredriksson Karl Fredrik Frans

Farmaceutsonen

Sålis, Hammarland

-

"

" 25

Johansdotter Edla Kristina

Torpardotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Nieminen Oskar Vilhelm

Förre arbetsfogden

Finströms prestgård

-

"

" 28

Söderlund Johan Viktor

Torparson

Skråbjörkö, Geta

-

"

" 28

Backman Edla Karolina

Timmermansdotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

April 8

Nordqvist Ernst Emil

Torpare

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 8

Hellberg Erik Emanuel

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 8

Hellberg Helena Sofia

Torpardotter

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 9

Blomqvist Johan Vilhelm

Torparson

Postad, Hammarland

-

"

" 9

- Ida Wilhelmina

hustru

Postad, Hammarland

-

"

" 10

Karlsson Karl August

Sjöman

Lillbolstad, Hammarl.

-

"

" 14

Mattsson Johannes William

Bondeson

Klemetsby, Lumparl.

-

"

" 14

Stenroos Karl Anders

Bondeson

Klemetsby, Lumparl.

-

"

" 14

Stenroos Matts Wilhelm

Bondeson

Klemetsby, Lumparl.

-

"

" 14

Sjölund Johan Daniel

Inhysesson

Klemetsby, Lumparl.

-

"

1891 April 15

Magnusson Karl Evert

Bondeson

Mångstekta, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 15

Movall Erik Evert

Bondeson

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 16

Bergman Johan August

Inhysesson

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 16

Eriksson Erik Axel

Inhyses

Wessingsboda, Leml.

-

"

" 16

Lindfors Karl Anders

Inhyses

Granboda, Lemland

-

"

" 18

Backman Alma Natalia

Torpardotter

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Jansson Emilia Sofia

Piga

Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Holmström Anselm Georg

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Ekblom Ida Kristina

Torpardotter

Finby, Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Lindeman Karl Erik Bernhard

Sjöman

Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Mattsson Anders August

Sjöman

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Johansson Axel Reinhold

Bondeson

Eckerö

-

"

" 18

Mattsdotter Edla Mathilda

Lösa qvinnan

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 18

Andersson Matts Axel

Torpare

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 18

Jansson Johan August

Bondeson

Möckelgräs, Geta

-

"

" 20

Lindeman Karl Oskar

Torparson

Djekenböle, Hammarl.

-

"

" 21

Nylund Erik Ernst

Inhysesman

Norrby, Lemland

-

"

" 21

Signell Karl Oskar

Bondeson

Norrby, Lemland

-

"

" 21

Jansson Axel Imanuel

Sjöman

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Jansdotter Julia Christina

Bondedotter

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Karlsson Julius

Dräng

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 23

Saarinen Verner

Bagargesäll

Mariehamn

-

"

" 23

Jansson Anna Wilhelmina

Torpardotter

Torp, Hammarland

-

"

1891 April 23

Jansson Johan Viktor

Skeppareson

Torp, Hammarland

-

Utrikes

" 27

Pehrsdotter Alina Erika

Bondedotter

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 27

Nordlund Karl Anders Alfred

Torpare

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 27

Karlsson Julia Maria

Bondedotter

Wargata, Wårdö

-

"

" 27

Karlsdotter Wendla Gustava

Torparedotter

Wargata, Wårdö

-

"

" 27

Zetterman Axel Niklaus

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

Mattsson Ida Kristina

Piga

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 29

Nylund Amanda Gustava

Inhysesdotter

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

Maj 1

Johansson Erik Gideon

Bondeson

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 1

Sjögren Rosa Lydia

Inhysesdotter

Söderby, Lemland

-

"

" 1

Karlsdotter Julina Sofia

Inhysesdotter

Söderby, Lemland

-

"

" 1

Hägglund Erik August

Torpare

Sviby, Jomala

-

"

" 1

Bernqvist Alexander

Dräng

Sviby, Jomala

-

"

" 1

Johansdotter Anna Mathilda

Bondedotter

Sviby, Jomala

-

"

" 2

Karlsson Lydia Viktoria

Skeppardotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 2

Kronholm Mathilda Maria

Bondedotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 2

Sundqvist Erik Alfred

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 2

Jansdotter Evelina Wilhelmina

Sjömansdotter

Bjerström Finström

-

"

" 2

Gustafsdotter Rosa Amanda Emilia

Torpardotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 2

Holmberg Amalia Kristina

Piga

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 2

Ekqvist Väinö

Skräddargesäll

Lokala, Lokalahti

-

"

" 2

Johansdotter Johanna Josefina

Piga

Seglinge, Kumlinge

-

"

" 4

Keskén Pehr August

Juvelerare

Åfvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

1891 Maj 5

Karlsson Karl Theodor

Bondeson

Markusböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 5

Eriksson Karl Johan

Bonde

Markusböle, Finström

-

"

" 5

Lagerberg Karl August

Arbetareson

Hammarland

-

"

" 5

Nylund Anders August

Snickarson

Frebbenby, Hammarl.

-

"

" 5

Forsman Johanna Serena

Inhysesdotter

Sålis, Hammarland

-

"

" 5

Bergman Ida Kristina

Lotsdotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 6

Plökki Mattsdotter Rosa

Piga

Bistorp, Lemland

-

"

" 6

Westerlund Mathilda Gustava

Bondedotter

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 6

Mangelus Olga Wilhelmina

Brofogdesonsenka

Hammarland

-

"

" 7

Jansson Gustaf Valfrid

Styrman

Listerby, Wårdö

-

"

" 7

Eriksson Vendla Viktoria

Torpardotter

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 7

Eriksson Anders Gustaf

Torpare

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

" 8

Nyholm Karlsson Gabriel

Torpare

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 8

Eriksson Manne Emil

Bondeson

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 8

Eriksson Karl August

Sjöman

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 8

Johansdotter Kajsa Sofia

Lösa pigan

Finström

-

"

" 8

Goman Alina Maria

Torpardotter

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 8

Mattsson Mathias Alfred

Sjöman

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 9

Grönlund Erik Gustaf

Fiskarson

Näfversholma, Föglö

-

"

" 10

Henriksson August Valfrid

Torparson

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Olga Mathilda

Piga

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 11

Jansson Axel

Skräddare

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Jansson Anders Gustaf

Smed

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

1891 Maj 15

Lindström Anna Karolina

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 15

Janson Matts Emil

Inhyses

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 15

Jansson Karl Anders

Inhysesson

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

"

" 18

Gustafsson Erik August

Sjöman

Svinö, Lumparland

-

"

" 18

Markström Karl Verner

Landtbrukselev

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 21

Nordström Axel Vilhelm

Sjöman

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Nordström Erik August

Skeppare

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Träskelin A.

Kronofogde

-

-

"

" 22

- Annie

hustru

-

-

"

" 25

Jansson Karl Emanuel

Torparson

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

Juni 6

Mattsson Gustaf Vilhelm

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 6

Johansson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Toböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 6

Eriksson Johannes Erik

Bondeson

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 6

Zetterman Rosa Mathilda

Skepparhustru

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Mattsson Karl Selim

Torparson

Saltviks prestgård

-

"

" 12

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 13

Danielsdotter Emilia Charlotta

Bondedotter

Tärnebolstad, Finström

-

"

" 15

Lundgren Helena Mathilda

Torpardotter

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 19

Sjöblom Erika Wilhelmina

Torpardotter

Isaksö, Geta

-

"

" 23

Johansson Jan Daniel

Torpare

Vargata, Wårdö

-

"

Juli 6

Rehn Karl Viktor

Torparson

Karlsby säteri, Tenala

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Karl Erik

Torpare

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Karl August

Nämndeman

Godby, Finström

-

"

1891 Juli 8

Eriksson Emelina

Inhyseshustru

Norrboda, Lumparland

-

Utrikes

" 10

Jansson Maria

Bondehustru

Svinö, Lumparland

-

"

" 11

Gustafsdotter Anna

Sjömanshustru

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Erlandsson Erik

Bonde

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 13

Ahlstedt Alexander Edvard

Kyrkoherde, prost

Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Jansson Maria Viktoria

Flicka

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 20

Jansson Johan Isidor

Sjöman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 23

Eriksson Alma Olivia

Skepparhustru

Bengtsböle, Lemland

-

"

" 24

Johansson Gustaf Emil

Sjöman

Sottunga

-

"

Aug. 4

Johansson Erik Evert

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 4

Jansson Johan Emil

Nämndeman

Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Karlsdotter Anna Stina

Torparhustru

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

"

" 10

Rosenblad Edla Sofia

Bondedotter

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Johansson Johan Emil

Sjöman

Haga kungsgård, Saltv.

-

"

" 18

Karlsdotter Mathilda

Piga

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Jansson Lina Erika

Jungfru

Daglösa, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Sjöström Hulda Eufemia

Torpardotter

Daglösa, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Sundqvist Emilia Amanda

Bondedotter

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 19

Bryggman Lucina

Fru

Sund

-

"

" 20

Jansson Erik Gustaf

Sjöman

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Mattsson Emma Augusta

Landthandlandedotter

Sund

-

"

" 25

Johansson Johan Erik

Skeppare

Vargata, Wårdö

-

"

" 29

Eriksson Emma Serafia

Skepparhustru

Godby, Finström

-

"

1891 Sept. 1

Danielsson Johan

Bondeson

Tranvik, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 2

Andersson Anders August

Sjöman

Bovik, Hammarland

-

"

" 7

Pehrsson Johan Evert

Bondeson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 14

Strömberg Agatha Charlotta

Torpardotter

Finström

-

"

" 21

Rosenberg Karl August

Bonde

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 24

Karlsson Ida Gustava

Skeppardotter

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 24

Johansson Julanda Serafia

Piga

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

Okt. 1

Deschkin Alexej Wasiljeff

Soldatson

Prestö, Sund

-

"

" 2

Lindström Karl August

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 5

Söderberg Amanda Erika

Bondehustru

Finström

-

"

" 7

Karlsdotter Wendla Doratia

Torpardotter

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 8

Johansson Axel Emanuel

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Johansson Karl Emil

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Österlund Gustaf Erik

Kapten

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 10

Mattsdotter Serena Viktoria

Bondedotter

Enbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 10

Westling Johan August

Inhysesson

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Holmström Johan Emil

Sjöman

Sonrödöa, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Isaksson August Isidor

Bondeson

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

Nov. 9

Andersson Albert Emanuel

Torparson

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

"

" 19

Karlsson Karl Oskar

Sjöman

Listersby, Vårdö

-

"

" 23

Karlsson Karl Johan

Dräng

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 23

Abrahamsson Karl Robert

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 30

Grönberg Anna Erika

Lösa

Geta

-

"