Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1893

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Feb. 2

Nordlund Johan Erik Alfred

Bondeson

Kungsö, Jomala

-

"

" 17

Westling Viktor Verner

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

Mars 3

Lindström August Robert

Bondeson

Westanträsk, Finström

-

"

" 20

Westerlund Gustaf Alfred

Bondeson

Tängsöda, Saltvik

-

N. Amerika

" 20

Lindblom Johan Axel

Sjöman

Tängsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Blomqvist Karl Anders

Fiskare

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Jansson Frans Adolf

Bondeson

Möckelgräs, Geta

-

Amerika

" 23

Nordqvist Johan August

Torpare

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 23

Karlsson Karl August

Bondeson

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 29

Johansson Karl Viktor Emanuel

Bondeson

Sålis, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 29

Johansson Axel William

Bondeson

Sålis, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 29

Karlsson Karl Evert

Inhysesson

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

April 1

Mattsson Erik August

Sjöman

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

"

" 1

Eriksson Henrik

Drängfogde

Grelsby kungsgård, Fi.

-

"

" 1

Jansson Johan Viktor

Lös.

Grelsby kungsgård Fi.

-

"

1893 April 1

Karlsson Erik August

Sjöman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

Amerika

" 1

Nordlund Johannes Viktor

Klockarson

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 1

Häggblom Axel Evert

Sjöman

Torp, Hammarland

-

"

" 1

Sjöström Erik August

Sjöman

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 1

Karlsson Karl Johan

Bondeson

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 1

Häggblom Johan Julius

Sjöman

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Johansson Axel

Sjöman

Laby, Saltvik

-

"

" 3

Sundqvist Erik Gustaf

Torpare

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 4

Andersson August Valfrid

Skeppare

Skimskäla, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 4

Bamberg Johan Albert Walfrid

Bondeson

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 4

Karlsson Matts Emil

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 5

Karlsson Karl Johan Albert

Sjöman

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 5

Andersson Evert

Dräng

Sandö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 6

Öhman Johan Oskar

Bondeson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 7

Nordlund Karl Johan Emerik

Skepparson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Bamberg Viktor Emanuel

Bondeson

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Bergman Karl Oskar

Sjöman

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 7

Nyholm Michel

Bonde

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 7

Jansson Johan August

Bondeson

Kulla, Finström

-

"

" 7

Nyholm Michelsson Josef

Torpare

Lappböle, Sund

-

"

" 8

Karlsson Axel Albinus

Sjöman

Andtböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Häggblom Erik Gustaf

Torpare

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

1893 April 8

Sorila Konstantinsdotter Amanda Wilhelmina

Piga

Sunds prestgård

-

Amerika

" 10

Mattsson Johan Walentin

Torparson

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 10

Sundlöf Gustaf Adolf

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 10

Sundqvist Gustaf Viktor

Torpare

Pettböle, Finström

-

England

" 10

Jansson Axel Emanuel

Torparson

Tosarby, Sund

-

Amerika

" 11

Jansson Johan August

Torpare

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 14

Johansson Oskar

Torparson

Toböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 14

Mattsdotter Ida Emilia

Inhysesdotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

Lindberg Maria Gustava

Torpardotter

Bolstaholm, Geta

-

"

" 14

Johansson Edla Sofia

Sjömanshustru

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

- Mathias Arthur

son

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

- Signe Olivia

dotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

- Ester Maria

dotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

- Rosa Evelina

dotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 15

Eriksdotter Julia Mathilda

Arbetaredotter

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 15

Rosendahl Johan Fredrik

Skräddareson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Rosendahl Anna Mathilda

syster

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 15

Jansson Mathilda Wilhelmina

Försvarskarlsdotter

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 17

Gustafsson Johannes Emil

Sjöman

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 17

Johansson Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Smedsböle, Sund

-

"

" 19

Kronholm Karl Johan

Bondeson

Westanträsk, Finström

-

"

" 19

Jansson August Reinhold

Inhyses

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

1893 April 19

Jansson Karl Erik

Bondeson

Tjudö, Finström

-

Amerika

" 20

Sjödal Karl Erik

Försvarskarl

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 20

Jansson Gustaf Wilhelm

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 20

Englund Erik Viktor

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 20

Eriksson Gustaf Reinhold

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 20

Andersson Anders Reinhold

Sjöman

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 20

Eckerman Karl Theodor

Sjöman

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

" 20

Sjöström Alma Olivia

Bondedotter

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 20

Sundberg Johanna Maria

Torpardotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 22

Sundberg Anna Irene

Bondedotter

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 22

Mattsson Axel Reinhold

Sjöman

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 22

Westerlund Karl Albert

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 22

Söderberg Johan August

Sjöman

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 24

Karlsson Wilhelm Reinhold

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 24

Karlsdotter Emma Kristina

Bondedotter

Kulla, Finström

-

Amerika

" 24

Karlsson Karl Johan

Torparson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 24

Danielsson Evert Alfred

Sjöman

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 24

Karlsson Karl Viktor

Bondeson

Björby, Sund

-

Amerika

" 24

Mattsson Karl Emil

Bondeson

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 25

Örlin Gustaf Albert

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 25

Lindholm Karl Johan

Torpare

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 25

Danielsdotter Mathilda Elisabeth + barn

Sjömanshustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 25

Blomqvist Edla Maria + ett barn

Timmermanshustru

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

1893 April 26

Johansson Erik Viktor

Bondeson

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

Amerika

" 26

Karlsson Johan Emanuel

Bondeson

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 26

Karlsson Erik Evert

Bondeson

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 26

Sjöberg Karl Erik

Torparson

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 28

Andersson Erik August

Sjöman

Töftö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 28

Nilsdotter Ida Christina

Torpardotter

Töftö, Vårdö

-

Amerika

" 28

Karlsson Karl Herman

Sjöman

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 28

Svanström Johan Erik

Sjöman

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

Maj 1

Heinonen Josefsson Viktor

Bondemåg

Lankkisby, Wirmo

-

"

" 2

Ekbom Anna Theresia

Sjömansdotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 2

Andersson Johan Evert + hustru o barn

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 2

Mosesson Ida Vilehlmina

Torpardotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 4

Nordlund Johan Viktor

Bonde

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Nordlund Karl Johan

Bondeson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 5

Karlsdotter Vendla Karolina

Piga

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 5

Andersson Karl Anders

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 5

Johansson Erik Alfred

Sjöman

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 5

Nordlund Ernst Willehard

Torparson

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 5

Mattsson Karl Erik

Torparson

Persby, Sund

-

"

" 6

Sederström Erik Emil

Bonde

Dånö, Geta

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Matts August

Inhysesson

Labbnäs, Geta

-

"

" 6

Jansson Johan August

Sjöman

Dånö, Geta

-

"

" 6

Österlund Olga Maria

Torpardotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

1893 Maj 6

Söderberg Edla Maria Sofia

Torpardotter

Dånö, Geta

-

Amerika

" 6

Berglund Frans Viktor

Bondeson

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 6

Hagström Matts Evert

Bondeson

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 6

Hagström Erik Otto

Bondeson

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 6

Jansson Mathias

Sjöman

Prestgården, Finström

-

"

" 6

Hellström Johan Erik

Torpare

Westanträsk, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 8

Isaksson Sven Anton

Bondeson

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

Amerika

" 8

- Alma Mathilda

hustru

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 8

Danielsson Johan

Bondeson

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 8

Eriksson Erik Alfred

Bondeson

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Eriksson Gustaaf Erik

Bondeson

Lafö, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Mattsson Johanna Erika

Sjömanshustru

Nääs, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 8

Lindholm Anna Mathilda

systerdotter

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Jansson Gustaf Erik

Sjöman

Prestö, Sund

-

Amerika

" 9

Karlsson Karl

Sjöman

Prestgården, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 9

Nylund Johanna Evelina

Inhysesdotter

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

Amerika

" 9

Nylund Julia Kristina

Inhysesdotter

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 9

Andersson Karl Anders

Sjöman

Smedsböle, Sund

1854

"

" 12

Häggqvist Aina Maria

Sjömansdotter

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Häggqvist Karl Evert

Sjömansson

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Söderlund Karl Johan

Sjöman

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 12

Pehrsdotter Hilma Maria

Torpardotter

Höckböle, Geta

-

"

" 15

Sundholm Johan Wilhelm

Sjöman

Saltviks prestgård

-

Utrikes

1893 Maj 15

Boman Sven Adolf

Bondeson

Ryssö, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 15

Kellström Olga Elina

Torpardotter

Labbnäs, Geta

-

"

" 17

Frond Johansson Johan Erik

Bleckslagare

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

Sverige

" 18

Gustafsson Elvira Kristina

Skepparehustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 20

Lindman Anna Amalia

Sjömansdotter

Kulla, Finström

-

Amerika

" 23

Höglund Alina Kristina

Piga

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Johansdotter Ida Amalia

Torpardotter

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Fredriksson Alfred

Torpare

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 24

Söderlund Johan Albert

Bondeson

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 24

Karlsson Johan Emil

Inhysesson

Barsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 25

Karlsson Johan Arvid

Inhysing

Sålis, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Gustafsson Karl Gustaf

Sjöman

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Mattsson Matts Oskar Emanuel

Bondeson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Mattsson Johan Alfred

Bondeson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Öhman Erika Wilhelmina

Tullvaktmästarehustru

Storby, Eckerö

-

Sverige

" 25

Fällman Maria Amalia

svägerska, bondehustru

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Pettersson Erik Petter

Sjöman

Bistorp, Lemland

1874

Amerika

" 27

Karlsson Karl Michael

Bondeson

Möckelgräs, Geta

-

"

" 27

Mattsson Matts Alfred

Inhyses

Möckelgräs, Geta

-

"

" 27

Nordström Erik Emanuel

Styrman

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 29

Eriksson Ernst Theodor

Gårdsegareson

Mariehamn

-

"

" 30

Karlsson Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Prästgården, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 30

Karlsson Simon Erik

Sjöman

Fremmanby, Saltvik

-

Amerika

1893 Maj 30

Bergman Erik Axel

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 30

Nordqvist Johan August

Sjöman

Gräggnäs, Geta

-

"

" 31

Nordblom Walfrid

Bonde

Hummersö, Föglö

-

Amerika

" 31

Nordblom Mathias Walfrid

son

Hummersö, Föglö

-

"

" 31

Janson Fredrik Samuel

Dräng

Hummersö, Föglö

-

"

" 31

Walenius Anna Viktoria

Torpardotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

Juni 2

Andersson Gustaf Viktor

Arbetskarl

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 3

Karlsson Anders August

Bondeson

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 3

Johansson Anders Gustaf

Smed

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Sverige

" 5

Westerlund Karl August

Sjöman

Stålsby, Finström

-

Amerika

" 5

Söderlund Emma Kristina

Torpardotter

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 6

Fagerholm Lars Wilhelm

Bondeson

Gölby, Jomala

-

Utrikes

" 6

Augustsson Johan August Theodor

Sjöman

Torp, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Söderlund Erik Alfred

Sjöman

Kungsö, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Ekström Johan Ludvig

Skepparson

Södersunda, Jomala

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Mathias Verner

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

Amerika

" 6

Johansson Anders August

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 6

Hamström Erik Viktor

Bondeson

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 7

Eriksson Ida Viktoria

Sjömanshustru

Westeränga, Lemland

-

"

" 7

- Allvar

son

Westeränga, Lemland

-

"

" 7

- Edith

dotter

Westeränga, Lemland

-

"

" 7

- Anny

dotter

Westeränga, Lemland

-

"

" 8

Jansson Karl August

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

1893 Juni 9

Söderlund Johan Daniel

Kofferdiskeppare

Hulta, Sund

-

Amerika

" 10

Andersson Erik Otto

Sjöman

Sandö, Vårdö

-

"

" 10

Jansson Agata Evelina

Inhysesdotter

Norrsunda, Jomala

-

"

" 10

Mattsson Matts Emil

Bondeson

Postad, Hammarland

-

"

" 10

Sundqvist Frans Evert

Sjöman

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 12

Österlund August

Torparson

Bovik, Hammarland

-

Utrikes

" 12

Johansson Erik Alfred

Torparson

Strömma, Hammarland

-

"

" 12

Johansson Frans Anton

Bondeson

Strömma, Hammarland

-

"

" 12

Karlsson Edla Gustava

Bondedotter

Sålis, Hammarland

-

Amerika

" 12

Grönberg Edla Mathilda

Piga

Näsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 12

Häggblom Ida Fransilia

Torpardotter

Ytterby, Jomala

-

"

" 12

Johansson Karl Gustaf

Torpare

Näfsby, Hammarland

-

"

" 13

Westerberg, Frans Viktor

Bondeson

Karlby, Kökar

-

"

" 13

Sjöberg Johan August

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 16

Mattsson Erik August

Bondeson

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 16

Sundell Erik Mikael

Fiskarson

Näfversholma, Föglö

-

"

" 16

Söderberg Gustaf Ferdinand

Bondeson

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 19

Karlsson Johannes

Bondeson

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 19

Mattsson Amanda Kristina Ingeborg

Sjömansdotter

Degerby, Föglö

-

Utrikes

" 21

Mathiasdotter Safira Ingeborg

Inhysesdotter

Flaka, Lemland

.

S:holm

" 23

Nordqvist Johanna Elisabeth

Piga

Jussböle, Sund

-

Sverige

" 27

Holmström Johan Ernst August

Bondeson

Sålis, Hammarland

-

Utrikes

" 27

Hummelin Ida Amanda Julina

Kapellansdotter

Jettböle, Jomala

-

Amerika

1893 Juni 28

Mattsson Matts Emil

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 29

Seippel Ulrika Vilhelmina

Kaptenska

Lagmansby, Saltvik

-

S:holm

" 29

- Gustaf Astrid

son

Lagmansby, Saltvik

-

"

" 30

Blomqvist Johannes Viktor

Inhysesson

Bjerström Finström

-

Amerika

" 30

Mattsson Serafina

piga

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 30

Gustafsson Gustaf Erik

Sjöman

Smedsböle, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 30

Lindström Ida

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

S:holm

Juli 2

Rosenberg Gustaf

Herr

Kastelholm kungsgård

-

"

" 3

Mattsson Wilhelm August

Bondeson

Ryssböle, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 3

Eriksdotter Ida Viktorina

hustru

Ryssböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 5

Söderlund Erik Arvid

Sjöman

Wargata, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 6

Liljendal Ulrika Mathilda

Torparhustru

Godby, Finström

-

S:holm

" 6

- Anna Mathilda

dotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 10

Persson Karl Johan

Bonde

Gyssböle, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 10

- Mathilda Elisabet

hustru

Gyssböle, Sund

-

"

" 10

Eriksson Emil

Folkskolelärare

Emkarby, Finström

-

Stockholm

" 10

- Maria

dotter

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 10

- Alma

dotter

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 31

Andersson Anders Isidor

Torparson

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Amerika

Aug. 7

Sundman Karl Anders

Bonde

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

Sverige

" 7

Jansson Antonia Serafia

Lärarehustru

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 11

Eriksson Evert Immanuel

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 14

Mattsson Evelina Josefina

Bondedotter

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

Amerika

1893 Aug. 14

Jakobsdotter Erika

Torpardotter

Ledsöra, Vårdö

-

Amerika

" 14

Rosenblad Anna Erika

Bondedotter

Åsgårda, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

Ottosson Johan Viktor

Bondeson

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

" 22

Blomqvist Johan

Bonde

Finby, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 23

Karlsson Olga Serafia

Torparedotter

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

"

" 23

Karlsson Helmi Gustava

Skeppardotter

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

"

" 28

Johansson Johannes Emanuel

Sjöman

Wårdöby, Wårdö

-

"

Sept. 6

Söderberg Selma Johanna

Torpardotter

Dånö, Geta

-

"

" 9

Järnfelt Anna

Fröken

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 15

Sundqvist Erika Gustava

Flicka

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 16

Nordberg Amanda

Piga

Toböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

Jansson Edla Kristina

Statdrängshustru

Grelsby, Finström

-

"

" 20

Mörn Amalia Mathilda

Bondedotter

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Karlsson August Albert

Bondeson

Gunnarsby, Sund

-

"

" 23

Karlsdotter Olga Viktoria

Skepparhustru

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 27

Vestling Vendla Vilhelmina

Jungfru

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Lindholm Anders August

Styrman

Mickelsö, Vårdö

-

"

Okt. 1

Jansson Maria Evelina

Sjömanshustru

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 7

Danielsson Emanuel

Bondeson

Tärnebolstad, Finström

-

"

" 7

Sundman Karl Anders

Skeppare

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Aaltonen Alexander

Dräng

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 19

Gustafsdotter Erika Wilhelmina

Piga

Pehrsby, Sund

-

"

" 19

Eriksdotter Maria Emilia

Sjömansdotter

Smedsböle, Sund

-

Amerika

!893 Okt. 19

Mattsson Eriksdotter Selina Wilhelmina

Sjömansdotter

Smedsböle, Sund

-

Amerika

" 21

Lindholm K.D.

Agronom

Godby, Finström

-

Sverige

Nov. 18

Jansson John Erik

Bondeson

Laby, Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Jansson Ida Serena

syster

Laby, Saltvik

-

"