Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1894

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 14

Torckell Fr.J.

Prosten

-

-

Sverige

Feb. 9

Lindholm Johan Reinhold

Bondeson

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 9

Jansson Hjalmar

Skepparson

Kattby, Hammarland

-

Amerika

" 9

Lindholm Amalia Mikalia

Bondedotter

Kattby, Hammarland

-

"

" 28

Osén Erik August

Sjöman

Ytternäs, Jomala

-

"

Mars 29

Nilsson Karl Johan Arvid

Sjöman

Töftö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

April 3

Jansson Johan Erik

Torparson

Bolstaholm, Geta

-

"

" 4

Johansson Johan Emil

Inhysesson

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 5

Karlsson Karl Johan

Bondeson

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Johan Emil

Bondeson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Karlsson Karl Erik

Skeppare

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 13

Jansson Matts August

Sjöman

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 13

Mattsdotter Serena Viktoria

Bondedotter

Enbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 16

Jansson John Emil

Sjöman

Finnö, Geta

-

"

Maj 5

Winter August

Arbetare

Tranvik, Sund

-

Amerika

" 5

Winter Greta Lisa

hustru

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 16

Karlsson Erika Eugenia

Skeppardotter

Listerby, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Karlsson Anna Jolanda

Skeppardotter

Listerby, Vårdö

-

"

1894 Maj 16

Mattsdotter Amalia Maria

Jungfru

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 16

Kuhlman Karl Oskar

Bondeson

Nääs, Saltvik

-

"

" 16

Karlsson Johan Alfred

Styrman

Bussö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 19

Johansdotter Ida Mathilda

Torparedotter

Sålis, Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Lindeman Emilia Elvira

Skepparhustru

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

Sverige

" 23

Olofsson Anna Josefina

Skepparsonshustru

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

Juni 2

Eriksson Matthias

Bondeson

Godby, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 2

Eriksson Karl Evert

Bondeson, broder

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 4

Bergman Erik Emil

Torparson

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 7

Kock Julia Antonia

Mejerska

Sonnröda, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 9

Lindblom Sofia Wilhelmina

Bondehustru

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

Sverige

" 9

- Olga Emilia Vilhelmina

dotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 9

Nordqvist Johan August

Sjöman

Gräggnäs, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 11

Rotz Johan Jakob

Sågdisponenten

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 11

Boman Helena Serafia

Bondeenka

Ryssö, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 11

Boman Helena Dagmar

dotter

Ryssö, Saltvik

-

"

" 12

Morin Carl Johan

Bagare

Åbo

-

Utrikes

" 12

Morin Vera Maria

dotter

Åbo

-

"

" 15

Zetterman Johanna Mathilda

Lösa qvinnan

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 15

- Johan Anshelm

son

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Jansdotter Amanda Mathilda

Torpardotter

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 25

Karlsson Johan Ulrik

Bonde

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 25

- Kristina Vilhelmina

hustru

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

"

1894 Juni 29

Tallqvist Johan Theodor

Sjöman

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 29

Vennström Ida Viktoria

Lotsstyrmanshustru

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

Sverige

" 30

Karlsson Jenny Amalia

Bondedotter

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

Utrikes

Juli 2

Nyman Fabian Anton

Sjöman

Skimskäla, Vårdö

-

"

" 7

Blomroos Sigrid

Fröken

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Jahnsson Karl Emil

Sjöman

Vassböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Berglund Alma Natalia

Bondedotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 20

Höglund Ingeborg

Skepparhustru

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 21

Nordström Ida

Styrmanshustru

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 23

Johansson Erika Vilhelmina

Skeppardotter

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

Aug. 8

Kastegren Augusta

fröken

Sippola, Viborg

-

"

" 14

Österlund Vendla

Skepparhustru

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Vennström Viktoria Elvira

Landthandlandehustru

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Karlsson Johan Emerik

Sjöman

Berdtby, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Samuelsson Karl

Sjöman

Hulta, Sund

-

"

" 18

Jansson Edla Erika

Skomakarhustru

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

Andersson Johannes

Handl.

Åfvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 19

- Ida

hustru

Åfvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Pehrsson Erik Amandus

Sjöman

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 25

Rosenberg Anna Erika

Bondedotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 26

Lindqvist Johan Jebets

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

Sept. 3

Karlsson Ida Josefina

Skepparhustru

Fremmanby, Saltvik

-

"

Sept. 10

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

1894 Sept. 15

Karlsson Matts Mauritz

Sjöman

Bamböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 17

Karlsson Karl Alfred

Bonde

Enbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 25

Holmström Johan Emil

Sjöman

Sonröda, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Sundlöf Karl Johan

Sjöman

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

Stridfelt Hilma Maria

Färgaredotter

Tosarby, Sund

-

Sverige

" 29

Jansson Karl Viktor

Sjöman

Haga, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 29

- Edla Maria

hustru

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

Sundholm Maria Gustava

tjänstepiga

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

Österlund Serafia Gustava

Sjömansenka

Töftö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

Okt. 6

Karlsdotter Ida Amanda

Torpardotter

Sonnröda, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 9

Lindblom Alfred

Sjöman

Emkarby, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 13

Mattsson Olga Maria

Skepparhustru

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 14

Ekvall Emilia Ingeborg

Lotsdotter

Signildskär, Eckerö

-

"

" 14

Lindblom Ida Maria

Sjömansdotter

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 23

Johansson Johan Sven

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

Nov. 8

Holmström Erik Johannes Eliel

Extra lotslärling

Dånö, Geta

-

"

" 13

Eriksson Axel Ferdinand

Sjöman

Töftö, Vårdö

-

"

" 20

Johansson Johannes

Bondeson

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

Amerika

" 21

Bergman Karl Oskar

Bondeson

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 21

Mattsdotter Amalia Kristina Elisabeth

hustru

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 27

Lampén Juliana Wilhelmina

Arbetaredotter

Klemetsby, Lumparl.

-

Sverige