Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1895

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 12

Lindblom Gustaf Adolf

Sjöman

Gräggnäs, Geta

-

Utrikes

Mars 7

Jansson Matts

Torpare

Strömma, Hammarland

-

"

" 13

Johansson Johan Anshelm

Sjöman

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 28

Österlund Karl Johan

Sjöman

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 30

Söderlund Serena Louisa

Torpardotter

Skråbjörkö, Geta

-

"

" 30

Jansson Karl Viktor

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

April 9

Laaksonen Gustaf Herman

Sjöman

Ridanala?, Nykyrko

-

"

" 10

Engblom Ida Mathilda

Sjömansdotter

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Johan Theodor

Bondeson

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 11

Gustafsson August Vilhelm

Sjöman

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 11

Söderberg Edla Maria

Torpardotter

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 11

Hellberg Maria Serena

Torpardotter

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 11

Vesterlund Johanna Maria

Torpardotter

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Viktor Mathias

Bondeson

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 11

Mattsson Johannes Immanuel

Torparson

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 16

Eriksson Erik Emil

Sjöman

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Mattsson Mathias Gideon

Dräng

Kulla, Sund

-

Amerika

" 17

Johansson Johan Albert

Sjöman

Bastö, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 19

Johansson Nils Gustaf

Styrman

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 22

Karlsson Karl Johan

Skeppare

Snäckö, Geta

-

Amerika

" 22

- Amanda Sofia

hustru

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 22

- Viktor Leonard

son

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

1895 April 22

Isaksson Albert Valentin

Sjööman

Möckelgräs, Geta

-

Amerika

" 22

Karlsson Karl Vilhelm

Sjöman

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

"

" 22

Andersson Albert

Sjöman

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

"

" 23

Mattsson Vilhelmina

Torpardotter

Prestgården Finström

-

"

" 27

Rosenberg Arthur Fredrik

Agronom

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

" 29

Jansson Karl Emanuel

Sjöman

Bamböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 30

Karlsson Hilda Viktoria

Tjenstepiga

Torp, Hammarland

-

Amerika

Maj 2

Vennström Oskar Frithiof

Sjöman

Godby, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 3

Andersson Johan Oskar

Sjöman

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

" 3

Lindblom Erik Albert

Sjöman

Godtby, Jomala

-

"

" 4

Berglund Axel Alfred Severus

Bondeson

Postad, Hammarland

-

"

" 4

Häggblom Karl

Sjöman

Storby, Eckerö

-

Amerika

" 4

Eklund Anna Maria

Bondedotter

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Häggblom Anton Viktor

Sjöman

Ängö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 4

Östermark Erik Michael

Torparson

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Holmström Julius Albin

Torparson

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Andersson Lina

Inhysesdotter

Torp, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Andersson Karl Erik

Inhysesson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 4

Blomqvist Gustaf Evert

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 4

Pettersson Alina Maria

Piga

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 4

Backman Erika Sofia

Inhyses

Geta

-

"

" 4

Sundqvist Erik Axel

Sjöman

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 4

Sundberg Mathilda Josefina

-

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

1895 Maj 6

Bergman Karl August

Sjöman

Vestergeta, Geta

-

Amerika

" 6

Lindberg Johan

Torpare

Bolstaholm, Geta

-

"

" 7

Sundlöf August Evert

Skomakareson

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 7

Gustafsson Leander Alfred

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 8

Lindström Vendla Mathilda

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

Amerika

" 9

Seippel Gustaf Astrid

Skeppare

Lagmansby, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 14

Johansson Erik Viktor

Bondeson

Öfverby, Eckerö

-

"

" 14

Blomqvist Johan Ulrik + hustru

Orgeltrampare

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

"

" 14

Nylund Alma Karolina

Snickaredotter

Frebbenby, Hammarl.

-

Amerika

" 14

Johansdotter Wendla Serena

Piga

Mörby, Hammarland

-

"

" 14

Öhberg Agnes Wilhelmina

Sjömansdotter

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

Utrikes

" 14

Jahnsson Gustaf Leonard

Bondeson

Kattby, Hammarland

-

Amerika

" 14

Karlsson Karl Johan

Inhysesson

Prestgården Hammarl.

-

"

" 15

Johansson Erik Wilhelm

Sjöman

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

Utrikes

" 17

Thomasson Karlsson Johannes

Sjöman

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 18

Rönnholm Karl August Eliel

Dräng

Önningeby, Jomala

-

"

" 18

Gustafsson Ida Mathilda

Torparehustru

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 18

- Johan Villiam

son

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 20

Karlsson Amanda Emilia

Skräddaredotter

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 20

Engblom Karl August Isidor

Inhysesson

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 21

Rönnholm Johan Alfred

Sjöman

Träsk, Sund

-

"

" 21

Karlsdotter Julia Mathilda

Skepparedotter

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 21

Eriksson Mathilda Vilhelmina

Brofogdeänka

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

1895 Maj 21

Gustafsson Karl Oskar

Torpare

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 21

Karlsson Karl Fridolf

Torparson

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 24

Rosenberg Volter

Herr

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

"

" 25

Stridfelt Hilda Amanda

Fröken

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 28

Karlsdotter Hilma Josefina

Torpardotter

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

Juni 1

Sjöblom Matts Alfred

Sjöman

Haga, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 1

Jahnsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Lafsböle, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Karlsson Karl Oskar William

Bondeson

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Johansdotter Johanna Eufemia

Bondedotter

Näs, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Nordlund Ida Christina

Piga

Näs, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Jansson Gustaf Evert

Sjöman

Domarböle, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 4

Georgeson Herman Isidor

Sjöman

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Karlsson Oskar Emmanuel

Sjöman

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 4

Magnusson Karl

Sjöman

Mångstekta, Sund

1852

"

" 4

Mattsson Matts Alfred

Skomakare

Enbolstad, Finström

-

Amerika

" 4

- Katharina Mathilda

dotter

Enbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 4

Mattsdotter Rosa Serafia

Bondedotter

Daglösa, Saltvik

1871

"

" 4

Sjöström Fredrika Sofia

Torparenka

Daglösa, Saltvik

1841

"

" 12

Johansson Matts August

Bonde

Westanträsk, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 14

Forsman Kristina Amalia

Sjömanshustru

Pålsböle, Finström

-

Amerika

" 14

Jansson Alina

Torpardotter

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 14

Mattsson Johannes

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 17

Karlsson Karl Joh.

Sjöman

Bomarsund, Sund

-

Amerika

1895 Juni 22

Lönnqvist Anna Emilia

Torpardotter

Pettböle, Finström

-

Amerika

" 25

Jansson Matts

Bondemåg

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

Juli 3

Nordman mathilda Josefina

Torparhustru

Bertby, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 6

Löfdal Anders

Torpare

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 6

Blomqvist Wendla Christina

Piga

Andersböle, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 8

Karlsson Erik Alfred

Arbetare

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 13

Westerlund Edla Louisa

Piga

Östergeta, Geta

-

Amerika

" 13

Westerlund Mathilda + 4 minderår. barn

Snickarehustru

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 15

Morin Emmy

Fröken

Sund

-

Utrikes

" 15

Morin Wera

Fröken

Sund

-

"

" 15

Lyytikäinen Lydia

fosterdotter

Sund

-

"

" 23

Eriksson Bror Erik

Bonde

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 23

Andersdotter Emma Mathilda

hustru

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 24

Söderlund Albertina Matilda

Sjömanshustru

Wargata, Vårdö

-

Amerika

" 24

- Karl Arthur

son

Wargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 24

Andersson Anders Emil

Bondeson

Byttböle, Hammarland

-

"

" 26

Andersson Fanny Johanna Viktoria

Torpardotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

"26

Karlsson Karl August

Bonde

Brändbolstad, Sund

-

"

Aug. 1

Eriksson Axel Fridolf

Bondeson

Bredbolstad, Hammarl.

-

"

" 1

Blomqvist Hulda Sirena

Tjenstejungfru

Andtböle, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 5

Roos V.J.A.

Rektor

Fredrikshamn

-

Sverige

" 5

Roos Elna

fru

Fredrikshamn

-

"

" 5

Rosenberg Elin

Fröken

Bomarsund, Sund

.

Utrikes

1895 Aug. 5

Karlsson August

Skomakare

Laby, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 12

Perander Karin

Assessorsdotter

Helsingfors

-

"

" 12

Eriksson Emil

Sjöman

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 12

Karsten Anton

Doktor

Uleåborg

-

"

" 12

Karsten Dagmar

hustru

Uleåborg

-

"

" 12

John

son

Uleåborg

-

"

" 13

Sjöberg Ida Maria

Torpardotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Amerika

" 13

Andersson Edla Augusta

Torpardotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 17

Helander Gustaf

Smed

Kastelholms kungsgård

-

Sverige

" 21

Johansson Erik Evert

Bondeson

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

" 24

Karlsdotter Anna Lovisa

Torpardotter

Emkarby, Finström

-

Amerika

" 24

Eklund Olga Vilhelmina

Bondedotter

Eckerö

-

"

" 24

Eklund Olga Vilhelmina

Torpardotter

Eckerö

-

"

" 26

Österlund Karolina Erika

Torpardotter

Geta

-

Utrikes

" 26

- Hanna Evelina

dotter

Geta

-

"

" 26

- Oskar Nikolai

son

Geta

-

"

" 26

Hjerpe Johanna Karolina

Torpardotter

Geta

-

"

Sept. 2

Karlsson Anna Gustava

Bondedotter

Tjudö, Finström

1865

Amerika

" 7

Johansdotter Edla Josefina

Inhysesdotter

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 7

Karlsson Johan August

Sjöman

Björby, Sund

-

"

" 9

Danielsson Daniel Evert

Bondeson

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 16

Dahl Evelina Viktoria

Soldatdotter

Lillbolstad, Hammarl.

-

Amerika

" 16

Isaksdotter Olga Sofia

Inhysesdotter

Lillbolstad, Hammarl.

-

"

1895 Sept. 20

Blomqvist Erik Gustaf

Sjöman

Rågetsböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

Okt. 1

Eriksson Oskar Heribert

Sjöman

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 3

Karlsson Ida Josefina

Bondedotter

Wårdöby, Vårdö

-

Amerika

" 11

Eklund Edla Sofia

Inhysesdotter

Ytterby, Jomala

-

"

" 11

Stinasdotter Anna Erika

Torpardotter

Sibby, Sund

-

"

" 12

Brunström Gustaf Hidol Konstantin

Sjöman

Prestöholme, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 15

Jansdotter Anna Augusta

Torpardotter

Godby, Finström

-

Amerika

" 15

Jansdotter Julia Mathilda

Torpardotter

Bjerström Finström

-

"

" 16

Gustafsson Karl Evert

Sjöman

Brändbolstad, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 17

Isojoki Jakob Nestor

Torpare

Kastelholm, Sund

-

Amerika

" 30

Nordman Julia Amanda

Piga

Hjortö, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

Nov. 8

Olander August Eli

Sjöman

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

Dec. 14

Lindström Johan Viktor

Bondeson

Westanträsk, Finström

-

"