Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1896

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Feb. 27

Siren Isak Evald

Sjöman

Finnö, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 27

Eriksson Erik Alfred

Torpare

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 27

Nordman Edla Josefina

Piga

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 27

Jansson Frans August

Sjöman

Labbnäs, Geta

-

"

" 27

Karlson Gustaf Evert

Skepparson

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 27

Bergman Axel Robert

Torparson

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 27

Ålström Karl Anders

Torpare

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 27

Karlsson Karl Johan

Bondeson

Stålsby, Finström

-

"

Mars 6

Andersdotter Edla Serena

Inhysesdotter

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

1896 Mars 6

Söderlund Erik Vilh.

Torparson

Skråbjörkö, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 6

Henriksson Erik August

Torparson

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 10

Henriksson Jakob

Inhysesman

Emkarby, Finström

-

"

" 10

Mattsson Matts Emerik

Sjöman

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

" 10

Lindqvist Erik Arthur

Sjöman

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 10

Jansson Matts Aug.

Bondeson

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 25

Karlsdotter Mathilda Karolina

Torpardotter

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Rosenberg Arthur

Agronom

Bomarsund, Sund

-

"

" 30

Henriksson Johanna Mathilda

Bondedotter

Finnö, Geta

-

"

" 30

Söderlund Johan Albert

Sjöman

Snäckö, Geta

-

"

" 30

Nylund Hugo

Sjöman

Godby, Finström

-

"

April 1

Danielsson Maria Vilhelmina

Bondedotter

Bamböle, Finström

-

"

" 4

Michelsson Amanda Josefina

Torpardotter

Bastö, Finström

-

"

" 4

Eriksson Erik Vilhelm

Bondemåg

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 7

Sjölund Karl Evert

Sjöman

Bergö, Vårdö

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Johan Emil

Torparson

Östergeta, Geta

-

Amerika

" 9

Lindqvist Maria Kristina

Fiskaredotter

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 9

Andersson Alina Mathilda

Sjömansdotter

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Augusta Viktoria

Torpardotter

Höckböle, Geta

-

"

" 9

Backman Ida

Torpardotter

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 9

Holmberg Emilia Maria

Tjensteflicka

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 10

Karlsson Erika Mathilda

Bondedotter

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 10

Lindblom Johan Isidor

Sjöman

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

1896 April 10

Sundholm Anton Alfred

Bondeson

Ämnäs, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 11

Bergman Karl Oskar

Bondeson

Bergö, Finström

-

Amerika

" 11

Fredriksson August

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 13

Karlsson Karl Anders

Bonde

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 16

Johansson August Immanuel

Sjöman

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

Amerika

" 16

Johansson Johan Gustaf

Sjöman

Tengsöda, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 20

Augustsdotter Emmy Augusta Josefina

Sjömansdotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

Amerika

" 24

Engblom Anna Viktoria

Inhysesdotter

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 24

Mattsdotter Alma Mathilda

Torpardotter

Torrbolstad, Finström

-

"

" 25

Karlsson Karl Anders

Bonde

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

- Olivia Ulrika

hustru

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

- Anton

son

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

- Mathilda

dotter

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Karlsson Johan Gustaf

Sjöman

Vårdöby, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Mattsson Robert Emanuel

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Jansson Johanna Mathilda

Bondedotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 28

Johansson Johannes Anshelm

Sjöman

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Pettersson Anders Aug.

Sjöman

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Karlsson Gustaf Emanuel

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 28

Karlsson Karl Johan

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 28

Karlsdotter Ida Maria

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 28

Karlsdotter Edla Karolina

Torpardotter

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

Maj 1

Andberg Ida Karolina

Försvarskarlsdotter

Tosarby, Sund

-

"

1896 Maj 1

Rosenqvist August Vilhelm

Sjöman

Prestö, Sund

-

Utrikes

" 4

Söderlund Erik Viktor

Torpare

Skråbjörkö, Geta

-

"

" 4

- Viktoria Sofia

dotter

Skråbjörkö, Geta

-

"

" 4

Karlsson Bedus Alfr.

Bondeson

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

- Serena Viktoria

hustru

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

- Hulda Serena

dotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

- Valfr. Torsten

son

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

- Wenslan??

Son

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

Andersson Karl Vilh.

Inhysesmanssonen

Olofsnäs, Geta

-

"

" 4

Sundberg Johanna Maria

Torpardotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 4

Österlund Sofia Vilhelmina

-

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 4

Gustafsson Gust. Alfr.

Skeppare

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 5

Jansson Augusta Mathilda

Skeppardotter

Pettböle, Finström

-

"

" 9

Jansson Anders

Bonde

Byttböle, Hammarland

-

"

" 12

Lampeinen Kaarle Heikki

Sjöman

Listersby, Vårdö

-

"

" 12

Westerlund Ida Sofia

Arbetarehustru

Saltviks prestgård

-

"

" 22

Lindblom Erik August

Bondeson

Bertby no 5, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Mattsson Johan Mathias Emanuel

Arbetskarlsson

Bertby, Saltvik

-

"

" 28

Söderlund Johansdotter Edla Johanna

Sjömanshustru

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Söderlund Edit Johanna

dotter

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Söderlund Karl Viktor

son

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 28

Söderlund Anders Enock

son

Vargata, Vårdö

-

"

" 29

Lindholm Erika Vilhelmina

Bondedotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

1896 Maj 29

Slotte Johansson Jakob

Skräddare

Ödkarby no 5, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 29

Österlund Hilda Antonina

hustru

Ödkarby no 5, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

- Karl Alarik

son

Ödkarby no 5, Saltvik

-

"

" 29

- Hilda Maria

dotter

Ödkarby no 5, Saltvik

-

"

Juni 2

Danielsson Ida Kristina

Bondedotter

Bamböle, Finström

-

Amerika

" 3

Pettersson Maria Mathilda

Piga

Finströms prestgård

-

"

" 4

Westerlund Aina Josefina

Torpardotter

Storby, Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Karlsson Johan Arthur

Skepparson

Markusböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 4

Lindqvist Anders Maurits

Sjöman

Brändbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 9

Danielsdotter Anna Kristina

Bondedotter

Åttböle, Finström

-

"

" 9

Engström Johannes Reinhold

Sjöman

Hummersö, Föglö

-

"

" 12

Bergh Gertrud Susanna

Veterinärläkaredotter

Ämnäs, Finström

-

"

" 17

Eriksson Julia Albertina

Bondesonshustru

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Eriksson Mathilda Vilhelmina

bondedotter, svägerska

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Sundblom Johan Michael

Sjöman

Sonboda, Föglö

-

"

" 19

Vikström Bruno

Jordbrukselev

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

Juli 7

Rydberg Anna Serafia

Försvarskalrsdotter

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 15

Isaksson Julia Wilhelmina

Inhysesmansdotter

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 15

Luden Sigrid Maria

Klockare-orgelnistdotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 20

Montell Hilda

Fröken

Finström

-

"

" 20

Torckell Olga

Fröken

Sund

-

"

" 23

Häggblom Anna Alina

Torparedotter

Gesterby, Sund

-

"

" 23

Kavander Karl

Dräng

Kulla, Sund

-

"

1896 Juli 27

Rosenberg Gunnar

Kommunalrådsson

Kastelholm, Sund

-

Utrikes

Aug. 1

Grundelius Edla Wilehlmina

Torparedotter

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 7

Josefsson Erik Henrik

Sjöman

Sunds prästgård

-

"

" 7

Johansson Josefsson Johannes

Sjöman

Sunds prästgård

-

"

" 12

Rosander Edla Viktoria

Sjömanshustru

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

" 12

Mathiasdotter Josefina Wilhelmina

Bondedotter

Björnhufvud, Eckerö

-

"

" 12

Karlsson Olga Maria

Sjömansenka

Kyrkoby, Eckerö

-

"

" 13

Fabritius Esther Elisabeth Gabriella

Studerande vid Alexanders universitet

Helsingfors

-

"

" 14

Vilenius F.D.

Doktor

Mariehamn

-

"

" 14

Vilenius Ina

hustru

Mariehamn

-

"

" 14

Nyberg Karl August

Torpare

Djekenböle, Hammarl.

-

"

" 22

Emanuelsson Johannes Emanuel

Inhysesman

Rågetsböle, Finström

-

"

" 22

Mattsdotter Evelina

hustru

Rågetsböle, Finström

-

"

" 25

Olofsson Leander

Skeppare

Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Johansson Hilda Wilhelmina

dotter, skepparhustru

Vårdö

-

"

Sept. 5

Mattsdotter Maria Wilhelmina

Piga

Ofvanåker, Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Jakobsson Joh. Adolf

Sjöman

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

Söderlund Anders Georg

Sjöman

Bergö, Vårdö

-

"

" 17

Söderlund Karl Johan

Sjöman

Bergö, Vårdö

-

"

" 17

Laaksonen Johan Gust.

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 17

Sundqvist Josefina

Torparhustru

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 17

- Erik William

son

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

1896 Sept. 17

- Hilda Sofia Ingeborg

dotter

Tjudö, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 21

Nylund Erika Wilhelmina

Piga

Strömbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 21

Edlasdotter Hedvig Katarina

Fosterdotter

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 24

Kurten Matts Leander

Sjöman

Bergö, Finström

-

"

" 25

Peron Elsa Maria

Fröken

Degerby, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 30

Sjöblom Axel Ferdinand

Sjöman

Mariehamn

-

Utrikes

" 30

Jansson Gustaf Emil

Bondeson

Björsboda, Föglö

-

Sverige

Okt. 6

Karlsson Karl Axel

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

Utrikes

" 21

Englund Elsa Dagmar

Målaredotter

Degerby, Föglö

-

Sverige

" 26

Linderoos Richard Teofil

Jordbrukselev

Haga, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 26

Enström Bruno

Jordbrukselev

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 26

Mannerström Alma Josefina

Inhysesdotter

Mörby, Hammarland

-

Amerika

" 28

Lindqvist Johan Wenzel

Lös

Rimito socken

-

Utrikes

" 28

Karlström Magnus Evert

Måg

Laby, Saltvik

-

"

" 28

Holmström Erik Johan Eliel

Extra lotslärling

Dånö, Geta

-

"