Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1898

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 20

Jansson Gustaf Valfrid

Sjökapten

Listersby, Vårdö

-

"

Feb. 1

Boman Erik Hjalmar

Bondeson

Ryssö, Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Karlsson Erik Emanuel

Bondeson

Stålsby, Finström

-

"

" 3

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 7

Andersson Otto Reinhold

Sjöman

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

" 28

Häggblom Ernst Theodor

Bondeson

Djekenböle, Hammarl.

-

"

Mars 4

Karlsson Herman Fridolf

Sjöman

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Lydia Viktoria

Arbetskarlshustru

Labbnäs, Geta

-

"

" 9

Karlsson Fanny Elisabet

Skeppardotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 9

Eklund Anna Mathilda

Styrmansdotter

Svartsmara, Finström

-

"

" 23

Eriksson Matts Aug.

Dräng

Bartsgårda, Finström

-

"

" 23

Johansson Erik Alfred

Sjöman

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 23

Andersson Anna Maria

Sjömansdotter

Tjudö, Finström

-

"

" 31

Olofsson Anders Viktor

Sjöman

Skarpans, Sund

-

"

1898 April 13

Karlsson Johan Arthur

Sjöman

Markusböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

" 13

Karlsson Erik Gabriel Gideon

Skepparson

Makusböle, Finström

-

"

" 13

Mattsson Erik Walfrid

Bondeson

Godby, Finström

-

"

" 16

Sundman Gustaf Walfrid

Bonde

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Andersson Johannes Eliel

Styrman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 22

Winberg Josef Malakias

Sjöman

Grundsunda, Vårdö

-

"

Maj 4

Danielsson Gustaf Edvin

Sjöman

Degerby, Föglö

-

"

" 10

Kellberg Gustaf Wilhelm

Lösa karlen

Lemlaks by, Luvia

-

"

" 14

Lindström Karl August

Bonde

Finby, Sund

-

"

" 14

Söderström Hilda Gustafva

Lotsdotter

Mickelsö, Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Karlsson Edla Kristina

Sjömanshustru

Skarpans, Sund

-

"

" 14

- Gustaf Alarik

son

Skarpans, Sund

-

"

Juni 4

Fagerlund Victor Hjalmar

Sjöman

Kumlingeby, Kuml.

-

"

" 7

Löfdal Edla Viktoria

Torparhustru

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 7

- Ida Viktoria

dotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 7

- Erik Albert

son

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 7

- Hilda Alice

dotter

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 7

Johansdotter Albina Maria

Torpardotter

Östergeta, Geta

-

"

" 15

Rosenberg Carl Georg

Kommunalråd

Sund

-

"

" 29

Karlsson Frans Emil

Skräddarson

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 29

Karlsson Matts August

Skräddarson

Pålsböle, Finström

-

"

" 29

Samuelsdotter Karolina

Skräddarenka

Finströms prestgård

-

"

Juli 4

Karlsson Karl Evert

Sjöman

Finby, Sund

-

"

1898 Juli 5

Kock Fanny Emilia

Bondedotter

Sonröda, Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 17

Sundqvist Mattsson Matts

Arbetare

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 17

- Anna Gustafva

hustru

Haraldsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 18

Sundlöf Gustaf Arvid

Sjöman

Syllöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Wennström Erika Josefina

Sjökaptenshustru

Vårdö

-

"

" 25

Wennström Signe Alice

dotter

Vårdö

-

"

Aug. 6

Rosendahl Anna Mathilda

Skräddardotter

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 13

Westling Johan August

Sjöman

Kulla, Sund

-

"

" 18

Söderström Hilda Gustafva

Lotsdotter

Vårdö

-

"

" 18

Lundberg Hilda Erika Elisabeth

Torpardotter

Vårdö

-

"

" 19

Kurten Anna Wilhelmina

Sjömanshustru

Finström

-

"

" 23

Mellinn Julia Albertina

Sjömansdotter

Sund

-

"

Sept. 1

Mattsdotter Amalia Maria

Torpardotter

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 5

Sundberg Karl August

Torpare

Pantsarnäs, Geta

-

"

" 7

Gustafsson Ingrid

Sjömansdotter

Högbolstad, Sund

-

"

" 12

Österlund Hanna Emilia

Inhysesdotter

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 20

Fagerlund Lars Wilhelm

Provincialläkare

Finström

-

"

" 19

Gustafsson Johanna Charlotta

Bondehustru

Sund

-

"

" 24

Andersson Gustaf Alfred

Sjöman

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

" 27

Jansson Johan Erik

Torpare

Vestergeta, Geta

-

"

" 27

Nordqvist Erika Charlotta

Torparhustru

Skinnarböle, Geta

-

"

" 27

Sederström Erik Emil

Bonde

Dånö, Geta

-

"

" 27

Jansson Kristina Evelina

Sjömanshustru

Labbnäs, Geta

-

"

1898 Okt. 9

Holmström Erik Johannes Eliel

Extra lotslärling

Dånö, Geta

-

Utrikes

" 24

Gustafsson Matts Gideon

Torpare

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

" 29

Liljendal Hilma Gustafva

Jungfru

Kastelholm, Sund

-

"

Nov. 7

Karlsson Lydia Sofia

Sjömanshustru

Finström

-

"

" 7

- Karl

son

Finström

-

"

" 7

Mattsson Ida Matilda

Skräddardotter

Finström

-

"

" 9

Eriksson Erik William

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 9

Eriksson Erik Nandor

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 9

Landström Johan Daniel

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 9

Eriksson Mathias Robert

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 9

Gustafsson Erik Gustaf

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 16

Laine Johansson Ullrik Emil

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Mattsson Mikael Arthur

Sjöman

Vårdö

-

"

" 29

Andersson Albinus

Sjöman

Sottunga

-

"

Dec. 16

Zetterström Ida Olivia

Smedsdotter

Saltvik

-

"