Kronofogdens passförteckning - Kruununvoudin passiluettelo - Sheriff's Passport List - 1863-1916


1899

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/Civilstånd
Ammatti/Siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Kommun
Kunta
Municipality
Född
Syntynyt
Born
Destination
Määränpää
Destination

Jan. 6

Karlsdotter Amanda Sabina

Jungfru

Sottunga

-

"

" 7

Mattsson Mathias Axel

Bonde

Vestanträsk, Finström

-

"

" 16

Karlsson karl Oskar

Sjöman

Listerby, Vårdö

-

"

" 16

Johansson Karl August

Sjöman

Listerby, Vårdö

-

"

" 21

Bengtsdotter Wendla Gustafva

Skeppardotter

Bärgö, Vårdö

-

"

Feb. 5

Johansson Johannes Arvid

Sjöman

Löfö, Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Lundberg Albert Isidor

Sjöman

Vårdö

-

"

1899 Feb. 25

Bamberg Daniel Gustaf

Arbetsförman

Bamböle, Finström

-

Utrikes

Mars 5

Jansson Erik Wiktor

Kyrkovärd

Saltvik

-

"

" 8

Kronholm Anders Emil

Bondeson

Finström

-

"

" 8

Niemi Evert Gerhard

Lös

Wehmo socken

-

"

" 12

Johansson Gustaf Adolf

Sjökapten

Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Holmberg Sven Adolf

Torparson

Saltvik

-

"

" 16

Jansson Jan August

Skeppareson

Finström

-

"

" 17

Hinder Amanda Irene

Jungfru

Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Wenström Wilhelm Edvin

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 22

- Dorotea

hustru

Finström

-

"

" 22

- Thyra Elvira

dotter

Finström

-

"

" 27

Engblom Johan August

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 30

Mörn Julius

Bondeson

Saltvik

-

"

April 1

Jansson Alexander Emil

Torparson

Saltvik

-

"

" 1

Fagerström Gabriel

Arbetare

Sund

-

"

" 7

Häggblom Karl William

Inhysesson

Finström

-

"

" 7

Andersson Johan Oskar

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Erik August

Torpare

Finström

-

"

" 8

Karlsson Gustaf Emanuel

Bondeson

Sund

-

"

" 8

Johansson Johan Evert

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 10

Olofsson Gustaf Alfred

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 10

Olofsson Karl Johan Emanuel

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 10

Toropainen Simo

Fogde

Tuusniemi socken

-

"

1899 April 12

Gustafsson Karl Halvar

Sjöman

Sund

-

Utrikes

" 13

Karlsson Karl Emil

Bondemåg

Finström

-

"

" 14

Danielsson Otto Georg

Sjöman

Vårdö

-

"

" 14

Karlsson Johan Daniel

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 14

Jansson Erik

Skepparson

Finström

-

"

" 15

Mattsson Mina Eufrosyne

Sjömansdotter

Finström

-

"

" 25

Blomqvist Fredrik Vilhelm

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 25

Johansdotter Edla Maria

Jungfru

Saltvik

-

"

" 25

Ekholm Ida Viktoria

Skeppardotter

Sund

-

"

" 26

Andersson Karl August

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 28

Johansson Karl Erik

Torpareson

Geta

-

"

" 28

Häggblom August Anshelm

Torpareson

Finström

-

"

Maj 2

Söderlund Karl Johan

Bondeson

Saltvik

-

"

" 4

Magnusdotter Johanna Augusta

Bondedotter

Sund

-

"

" 5

Karlström Hugo Nikolai

Inhysesson

Hammarland

-

"

" 5

Henriksson Gustaf Alexander

Bondeson

Hammarland

-

"

" 6

Nordqvist Ernst Emil

Torpare

Geta

-

"

" 12

Sjöman

Vårdö

-

"

" 12

Lindell Fransiska

Jungfru

Saltvik

-

"

" 20

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 23

Hagström Karl

Bondemåg

Tranvik, Sund

-

"

" 23

Gustafsdotter Maria Augusta

Sjömansdotter

Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Henriksson Pehr Algot

Bondeson

Hammarland

-

"

1899 Maj 25

Markström Amanda Mathilda

Torparhustru

Geta

-

Utrikes

" 25

- Olga Amanda

dotter

Geta

-

"

" 25

- Andreas August

son

Geta

-

"

" 25

- Johannes Algot

son

Geta

-

"

" 29

Pehrsdotter Ida Emilia

Bondedotter

Mångstekta, Sund

-

"

Juni 12

Karlsson Aina Erika

Sjömansdotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 12

Karlsson Amanda Eugenia

Sjömansdotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 13

Danielsson Johan Alfred

Bondeson

Sund

-

"

" 13

Karlsdotter Julia Erika

Jungfru

Sund

-

"

" 15

Eriksson Uno Edvin

Bondeson

Eckerö

-

"

" 19

Jansson Erik

Bondeson

Finström

-

"

" 20

Karsten Helena

Fröken

Sund

-

"

" 22

Eriksson August Aldur

Bondeson

Kumlinge

-

"

" 22

Karlsson Axel Paulin

Bondeson

Kumlinge

-

"

" 23

Jansson Elina Vilhelmina

Skeppardotter

Hammarland

-

"

" 23

Jansson Amanda

Skeppardotter (syster)

Hammarland

-

" (Sverige)

" 26

Pehrsdotter Hilda Emilia

Bondedotter

Geta

-

"

" 26

Kronholm Karolina Emerentia

Bondedotter

Geta

-

"

" 28

Mattsson Otto Robert

Bonde

Saltvik

-

"

" 28

Karlsson Erik Anton

Sjöman

Lumparland

-

"

" 28

Eklöf Hjerpe Johannes

Sjöman

Westergeta, Geta

-

"

" 28

Lindroos (Rusk) Karl Johan Anshelm

Sjöman

Ödkarby, Saltvik

-

"

Juli 9

Snellman Erika Josefina

Fru

Qvarnbo, Saltvik

-

"

1899 Juli 10

Asplund Sigfrid Edvin

Sjöman

Ytternäs, Jomala

-

Utrikes

" 10

Roos D.J.

Häradsskrifvare

Sund

-

"

" 12

Jansson Lovisa

Torparehustru

Finström

-

"

" 14

Andersson Henrik Alfred

Sjöman

Lemland

-

"

Aug. 2

Mansen Ida Maria

Jungfru

Finström

-

"

" 2

Eklund August Axmar Immanuel

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 3

Mattsson Matts Erland

Sjöman

Vårdö

-

"

" 10

Nordlund Gustaf Albert

Arrendatorsson

Sund

-

"

" 12

Hirn Onni

Urmakare

Finström

-

"

" 16

Sundman Jenny

Styrmansdotter

Sund

-

"

" 18

Karlsson Ida Elisabeth

Skeppardotter

Vårdö

-

"

" 21

Karlsson Josefina Sofia

Bondedotter

Långbergsöda, Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Johansdotter Ida Serafia

Piga

Haga, Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Nordlund Vendla

Bondehustru

Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Nordlund Aina

dotter

Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Nordlund Fanny

dotter

Saltvik

-

"

" 23

Grönlund Karl August

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 29

Mattsson Johan Matts

Torparson

Finström

-

"

" 30

Lindström Elin Kristina

Piga

Bjerström, Finström

-

"

Sept. 2

Järnfelt Karl Johan

Smed

-

-

Sverige

" 2

- Anna

dotter

-

-

"

" 12

Laaksonen Frans Oskar

Skomakare

Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 12

Karlsson Gustaf Adolf

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

1899 Sept. 12

Karlsson Karl Johan

Sjöman

Sund

-

Utrikes

" 19

Jansson Karl Oskar

Torpare

Pålsböle, Finström

1855

"

" 11

Johansson Gustaf Albert

Bondeson

Finby, Sund

1874

"

" 21

Mattsson Wendla Mathilda

Arbetarehustru

Pehrsby, Sund

-

"

" 22

Johansson Johan Sven Wilhelm

Sjöman

Rangsby, Saltvik

-

"

" 24

Eriksson Amanda

Bondedotter

Bredbolstad, Hammarl.

-

"

" 24

Mattsson Alina Maria

Bondedotter

Bovik, Hammarland

-

"

" 24

Rosenholm Anders August

Sjöman

Bovik, Hammarland

1876

"

" 25

Lehtonen Johan Enock

Sjöman

Björby, Sund

-

"

" 27

Söderberg Erika Fransilia

Bondedotter

Finnö, Föglö

-

"

" 30

Karlsdotter Aina Irene

Jungfru

Saltvik

-

"

" 30

Nordin Alma Maria

Bondedotter

Marby, Eckerö

-

"

Okt. 4

Lindblom Olga Johanna

Bondedotter

Eckerö

-

"

" 4

Holmberg Eriksson Johan Aug.

Torpareson

Sund

1879

"

" 5

Saari Werner

Bagare

Föglö

-

"

" 6

Mattsson Julanda

Jungfru

Vårdö

-

"

" 6

Johansdotter Sarina

Jungfru

Vårdö

-

"

" 6

Bamberg Richard Hjalmar

Sjöman

Sund

1877

"

" 6

Lindholm Karl Anders

Sjöman

Sund

1873

"

" 11

Österlund Karl Julius

Sjöman

Saltvik

1865

"

" 11

Henriksson Anna Eufrosyne

Torpardotter

Finström

-

"

" 11

Liljendal Ida Wilhelmina

Statskarlsdotter

Sund

-

"

" 11

Liljendal Hulda Offelia

syster

Sund

-

"

1899 Okt. 21

Ullfors Gustafsson Karl Johan

Sågarbetare

Saltvik

-

Utrikes

" 21

Asplund Mattsson Nils

Sågarbetare

Saltvik

-

"

" 21

Österback Axel Bruno

Torpareson

Sund

-

"

" 26

Nordblom Alma Mathilda

Torparedotter

Jomala

-

"

" 30

Jansson Ida Maria

Sjömansenka

Finström

-

"

" 30

Laine Frans Henrik

Arbetare

Finström

1870

"

" 30

Danielsson Hulda Mathilda

Jungfru

Finström

-

"

" 30

Berglund Ida Emilia

Jungfru

Finström

-

"

" 30

Eriksson Johan Erik

Bonde

Vårdö

-

"

" 31

Zetterström Karl Oskar

Arbetare

Saltvik

1865

"

Nov. 1

Johansson Susanna

Arbetarehustru

Sund

-

"

" 1

- Ida

dotter

Sund

-

"

" 1

Eriksson Sofia

Bondedotter

Finström

-

"

" 4

Mattsson Aina Julia Emilia

Skepparedotter

Vårdö

-

"

" 6

Johansson Karl Johan

Torparson

Finström

1879

"

" 6

Karlsson Johan Wiktor

Bondeson

Sund

1882

"

" 6

Gustafsson Karl Erik

Arbetareson

Sund

1875

"

" 7

Johansson Erik Viktor

Torpare

Saltvik

1853

"

" 7

Karlsdotter Ida Wilhelmina

Bondedotter

Saltvik

-

"

" 7

Karlsson Karl August

Sjöman

Saltvik

1881

"

" 7

Karlsson Johannes

Sjöman

Finström

-

"

" 8

Henriksdotter Anna Maria

Torparedotter

Finström

-

"

" 11

Westerholm Anders Ludvig

Torparson

Finström

-

Sverige

1899 Nov. 11

Karlsson Karl Ferdinand

Bondeson

Finström

-

Sverige

" 28

Kuningas Eriksson Matias

sjöman

Eckerö

-

Utrikes

" 28

Skogberg Frans Theodor

Styrman

Eckerö

-

"

" 30

Mattsson Erik Julius

Sjöman

Saltvik

-

"

Dec. 9

Marnberg Väinö

Förvaltareson

Saltvik

-

"

" 9

Johansson Elis Johan Alfred

Arbetareson

Saltvik

-

"

" 22

Karlsson Karl Robert

Sjöman

Sund

-

"

" 29

Bomansson Oskar + fru o son Harald

landthushållare

-

-

Sverige