Magistratens passförteckning - Maistraatin passiluettelo - Borough Administrator's Passport List - 1882-1903


1888

Datum
Päiväys
Date
Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/civilstånd
Ammatti/siviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Ort
Paikka
Place
Destination
Määränpää
Destination
14.1.1888 Jansson Anders August Sjöman Postad, Hammarland Utrikes
14.1.1888 Söderberg Erik Johan Sjöman Sålis, Hammarland Utrikes
14.1.1888 Gustafsson Gustaf Emil Sjöman Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
19.1.1888 Karlsson Matts Wilh. Inhyses Svinö, Lumparland Utrikes
27.1.1888 Mattsson Karl August Torparson Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
4.2.1888 Eriksson Erik Wilhelm Bondeson Torp, Jomala Utrikes
4.2.1888 Karlsson Johan Sjöman Lillbolstad, Hammarland Amerika
4.2.1888 Karlström Karl Aug. Sjöman Strömma, Hammarland Amerika
7.2.1888 Jakobsson Matts Målare Mariehamn Amerika
11.2.1888 Eriksson Johan Bonde Mörby, Hammarland Amerika
11.2.1888 Jernvall August Sjöman Mörby, Hammarland Amerika
14.2.1888 Bäckman Erik Ambrosius Bondeson Sonboda, Föglö Amerika
15.2.1888 Eriksson Erik Robert Skeppareson Frebbenby, Hammarland Utrikes
15.2.1888 Andersson Erik Viktor Torparson Frebbenby, Hammarland Utrikes
1.3.1888 Leandersson Karl August Sjöman Lillbolstad, Hammarland Utrikes
9.3.1888 Lundberg Anders Albert Bondeson Ingby, Jomala Utrikes
9.3.1888 Hamnström Erik Alfred Sjöman Möckelby, Jomala Utrikes
9.3.1888 Nordin Johan Reinhold Torparson Ingby, Jomala Utrikes
12.3.1888 Karlsson Karl Anders Bondeson Nåtö, Lemland Utrikes
12.3.1888 Karlsdotter Anna Karolina Bondedotter Nåtö, Lemland Utrikes
12.3.1888 Söderberg Ida Fransilia Tjenstejungfru Dalkarby, Jomala Utrikes
13.3.1888 Mattsson Erik Viktor Sjöman Skinnarböle, Geta Utrikes
13.3.1888 Westerlund Johan August Sjöman Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
13.3.1888 Eklund Erik Emil Inhyses Djurvik, Jomala Utrikes
17.3.1888 Häggblom Karl Emil Sjöman Kungsö, Jomala Utrikes
17.3.1888 Isaksson August Ferdinand Permitterade extr.lotslärl. Nyhamns lotsplats, Le. Utrikes
19.3.1888 Dahlgren Johan Fredrik Skeppare Mariehamn Utrikes
20.3.1888 Karlsson Karl Johan Sjöman Olofsnäs, Geta Utrikes
20.3.1888 Bergman Joh. Fridolf Sjöman Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
20.3.1888 Häggblom Wilhelm Dräng Emkarby, Finström Utrikes
21.3.1888 Johansson Oskar Alfred Bondeson Nåtö, Lemland Utrikes
22.3.1888 Mattsson Matts Alfred Bonde Karrböle, Jomala Utrikes
22.3.1888 Johansson Karl Gustaf Bondeson Andersböle, Jomala Utrikes
24.3.1888 Soini Brita Lösa qvinnan Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
26.3.1888 Eriksson Karl Enoch Bondeson Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
26.3.1888 Mattsson Karl August Sjöman Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
26.3.1888 Karlsson Karl Evert Bondeson Gölby, Jomala Utrikes
26.3.1888 Mattsson Johan August o.h. Ida Josefina Karlsd. Bonde Karrböle, Jomala Utrikes
26.3.1888 Bergman Johansson Johan Walfrid Sjömansson Bjerström, Finström Utrikes
27.3.1888 Eriksson Frans Emil Bondeson Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
28.3.1888 Eriksson Erik Axel Inhyseskarlsson Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
29.3.1888 Karlsson Johanna Karolina Torparhustru Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
31.3.1888 Eriksson Johan August Sjöman Torp, Jomala Utrikes
31.3.1888 Hellberg Johan Viktor Sjöman Snäckö, Geta Utrikes
31.3.1888 Karlsson Erik Walfrid Bondeson Torp, Jomala Utrikes
31.3.1888 Söderlund Johan Heliodorus Styrmansson Torp, Jomala Utrikes
31.3.1888 Sjöström Augusta Serena Bondedotter Pantsarnäs, Geta Utrikes
31.3.1888 Sundberg Johan August Sjöman Pantsarnäs, Geta Utrikes
31.3.1888 Nordlund Mathilda Wilhelmina o.d. Hilda Augusta Bondeänka Höckböle, Geta Utrikes
31.3.1888 Karlsdotter Maria Alexandra Arbetardotter Höckböle, Geta Utrikes
3.4.1888 Troberg Leo Torparson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
3.4.1888 Troberg Anna Matilda Torpardotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
3.4.1888 Sjöberg Herman Bondeson Westeränga, Lemland Utrikes
4.4.1888 Mattsson Frans Emil Inhysesson Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
4.4.1888 Björkbom Karl Sjöman Nåtö, Lemland Utrikes
7.4.1888 Westerlund Joh. Arvid o.h. Anna Mathilda Sjöman Östergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Karlsson Bedus Alfred Sjöman Östergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Kronholm Karolina Emerentia o. Alma Erika Bondedöttrar Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Jansson Johan Erik Sjöman Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Lundberg Karl Oskar Sjöman Rankoskär, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Sundqvist Maria Elisabeth Sjömanshustru Olofsnäs, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Mattsson Serena Mathilda Lösa qvinnan Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Backman Axel Fridolf Sjöman Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Sundqvist Amanda Karolina Torpardotter Snäckö, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Boman Johan Erik Sjöman Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Karlsson Mathias Reinhold Sjöman Olofsnäs, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Englund Frans Erik o.h. Anna Mathilda Bonde Skinnarböle, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Söderström Emilia Sofia Bondedotter Olofsnäs, Geta Utrikes
7.4.1888 Andersson Karl Ludvig Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
9.4.1888 Sundqvist Gustaf Viktor Torpare Pättböle, Finström Utrikes
9.4.1888 Boman Johan Arvid Bondeson Ryssö, Finström Utrikes
9.4.1888 Lönnqvist Matts Aug. Fiskare Pättböle, Finström Utrikes
9.4.1888 Olander Joh. Gust. Sjöman Tjudö Utrikes
9.4.1888 Jansson Johannes Sjöman Svartsmara, Finström Utrikes
9.4.1888 Mattsson Joh. Erik Bonde Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
9.4.1888 Karlsson Karl Joh. Konrad Torparson Ytternäs, Jomala Utrikes
10.4.1888 Lundell Elina Torpardotter Lemböte, Jomala Utrikes
11.4.1888 Lindman Emma Gustava Bondedotter Öfverby, Jomala Utrikes
12.4.1888 Westerlund Frans Oskar Dräng Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
13.4.1888 Karlsson Robert Inhysesson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
14.4.1888 Jansson Johan Viktor Skeppare Kattby, Hammarland Utrikes
14.4.1888 Jansson Karl Oskar Skepparson Kattby, Hammarland Utrikes
14.4.1888 Blomqvist Erik Emil Skeppare Norrby, Lemland Utrikes
14.4.1888 Eriksson Frans Michael Sjöman Lemböte, Jomala Utrikes
16.4.1888 Jansdotter Ida Mathilda Piga Tjudö, Finström Utrikes
16.4.1888 Bergman Karl Oskar Bondeson Svartsmara, Finström Utrikes
16.4.1888 Lindblom Ida Kristina Torpardotter Svartsmara, Finström Utrikes
16.4.1888 Karlsdotter Erika Josefina Skomakardotter Ringsböle, Jomala Utrikes
16.4.1888 Lindblom Matts Wilhelm Torpare Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
16.4.1888 Holmqvist Karl Johan Lotsson Hammarudda, Jomala Utrikes
16.4.1888 Lindström Erik Edvin Klockarson Sottunga Utrikes
18.4.1888 Lundell Anders Johan Inhyseskarl Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
18.4.1888 Bolund Erika Josefina Inhyses Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
18.4.1888 Johansson Karl Aug. Bondeson Postad, Hammarland Utrikes
18.4.1888 Karlsson Karl August Bondeson Postad, Hammarland Utrikes
18.4.1888 Mattsson Matts Emil Skeppare Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
19.4.1888 Gustafsson Joh. Erik Skeppare Bengtsböle, Lemland Utrikes
19.4.1888 Mattsdotter Erika Mathilda Tjenstejungfru Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
19.4.1888 Fellman Eliel Ferdinand o.h. Maria Aug.Snällman Hemmansförvaltare Sanda, Föglö Utrikes
19.4.1888 Snellman Maria   Sanda, Föglö Utrikes
20.4.1888 Lindholm Amanda Mathilda Sjömansänka Ulfsby, Jomala Utrikes
20.4.1888 Jansson Emilia Torpardotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
20.4.1888 Lundqvist Mattsson Erik Skeppareson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
24.4.1888 Göransson Matts Landbonde Öfverby, Jomala Utrikes
24.4.1888 Karlsdotter Anna Karolina Inhysesdotter Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
24.4.1888 Leandersson Mathias Albert Bondeson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
24.4.1888 Johansdotter Anna Maria Bondedotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
24.4.1888 Mannerström Emil Edvard Bondeson Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
24.4.1888 Johansson Matts Emil Torparson Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
25.4.1888 Alexandersson Mathias Bondeson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
25.4.1888 Andersson Erik Wilhelm Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
26.4.1888 Blomberg Johan Fredr. Bernhard Smedson Westansunda, Jomala Utrikes
27.4.1888 Karlsson Eva Karolina Sjömansänka Andersö, Geta Utrikes
27.4.1888 Mattsson Johan Emil Bondeson Postad, Hammarland Utrikes
27.4.1888 Häggblom Karl August Sjöman Storby, Eckerö Utrikes
28.4.1888 Troberg Ida Torpardotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
28.4.1888 Ekström August Torparson Westansunda, Jomala Utrikes
28.4.1888 Augustsson Karl August Bonde Westansunda, Jomala Utrikes
30.4.1888 Abrahamsdotter Juditha Josefina Piga Jersö, Lemland Utrikes
30.4.1888 Nordqvist Eva Juliana Bondedotter Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
1.5.1888 Rundberg Karl Alfred Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
1.5.1888 Söderholm Karl Johan Dräng Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
1.5.1888 Rundberg Albert Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
1.5.1888 Jansson Natalia Matilda Torpardotter Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
1.5.1888 Karlsson Karl Joh. Isidor Bondeson Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
2.5.1888 Jansson Erik Aug. Sjöman Lumparby, Lumparland Utrikes
2.5.1888 Andersson August Sjöman Lumparby, Lumparland Utrikes
2.5.1888 Andersson Frans Viktor Bondeson Lumparby, Lumparland Utrikes
2.5.1888 Gustafsson Anders Gustaf Styrman Svinö, Lumparland Utrikes
3.5.1888 Andersson Adonika Sjömanshustru Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
3.5.1888 Mattsdotter Ida Mathilda Torpardotter Sålis, Hammarland Utrikes
4.5.1888 Mattsson Johan Aug. Timmerman Sålis, Hammarland Utrikes
5.5.1888 Karlsson Johan Emil Isidor Bondeson Dalkarby, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Söderberg Joh. Alfr. Styrman Torp, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Jansson Erik Alfred Bonde Torp, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Mattsson Karl Johan Sjöman Österkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Hägglund Johan Sjöman Sviby, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Karlsdotter Aina Irene Torpardotter Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
7.5.1888 Mattsson Matts Alfred Torpare Hindersböle, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Blomqvist Eleonora Elisabeth Tjenstepiga Lemlands prästgård Utrikes
7.5.1888 Karlsdotter Amalia Mathilda Inhysesdotter Bistorp, Lemland Utrikes
7.5.1888 Karlsson Joh. Viktor Bondeson Emkarby, Finström Utrikes
7.5.1888 Skogberg Emilia Fransilia Tjenstejungfru Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
7.5.1888 Ertman Gustaf Emil Handelsbiträde Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.5.1888 Österlund Karolina Erika Torpardotter Westergeta, Geta Utrikes
7.5.1888 Boman Aug. Rob. Sjöman Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
7.5.1888 Jansson Emil Aug. Torpare Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
7.5.1888 Johansson Johan Eliel Bondeson Torp, Jomala Utrikes
8.5.1888 Karp Wilhelmsson Johan Matts Inhysesson Karperö, Mustasaari Utrikes
8.5.1888 Leandersson Karl Aug. Sjöman Lillbolstad, Hammarland Utrikes
8.5.1888 Karlsdotter Ida Maria Tjensteflicka Byttböle, Hammarland Utrikes
8.5.1888 Palm Erik Emil Inhysesson Hammarudda, Jomala Utrikes
8.5.1888 Öfverström Erika Serafia Tjenstejungfru Ulfsby, Jomala Utrikes
8.5.1888 Husberg Anders Gårdsägare Mariehamn Utrikes
8.5.1888 Roos Otto Doktor Mariehamn Utrikes
8.5.1888 Jansson Donatus Skeppare Krogstad, Lumparland Utrikes
8.5.1888 Karlsdotter Ida Wilhelmina Torpardotter Torp, Jomala Utrikes
8.5.1888 Johansson Erik Emil Bondeson Ingby, Jomala Utrikes
8.5.1888 Östermark Michel Torpare Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
8.5.1888 Johansson Johan Emil Torparson Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
8.5.1888 Söderlund Anders Emil Sjöman Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
8.5.1888 Björn Johan Theodor Torparson Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
9.5.1888 Eklund Ida Emilia Torpardotter Södersunda, Jomala Utrikes
9.5.1888 Mattsson Augusta Emilia Bondedotter Ytterby, Jomala Utrikes
9.5.1888 Montell Anna Fyrmästarhustru Mariehamn Utrikes
11.5.1888 Blom Frans Mauritz Skräddare Möckelby, Jomala Utrikes
11.5.1888 Eriksson Joh. Viktor Torparson Lemböte, Jomala Utrikes
11.5.1888 Sjölund Erik Edvard Styrman Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Sjölund Joh. Viktor Sjöman Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Eriksson Valfrid Sjöman Knutsboda, Lemland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Eklund Emil Inhyseskarl Djurvik, Jomala Utrikes
11.5.1888 Söderström Karl August Skomakarson Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Mattsson Johan Viktor Sjöman Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Karlsson Karl August Sjöman Postad, Hammarland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Jansson Wilhelm Sjöman Öfverby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Mattsson Reinhold Sjöman Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
11.5.1888 Häggblad Ivar Sjöman Öfverby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Andersson Anders Alfred Sjöman Kyrkoby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Karlsson Viktor Wilh. Bondeson Kyrkoby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Mattsson Erik August Sjöman Kyrkoby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Eriksson Johan Alfr. Sjöman Kyrkoby, Eckerö Utrikes
11.5.1888 Eriksson Karl Aug. Torpare Ytternäs, Jomala Utrikes
11.5.1888 Söderlund Erik Emil Torparson Torp, Jomala Utrikes
11.5.1888 Sittkoff Beda Handlaränka Mariehamn Utrikes
12.5.1888 Skog Eriksdotter Adelina Jungfru Lumparland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Andersson Gustaf Inhyses Lumpo, Lumparland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Fagerholm Emilia Sofia Bondedotter Gölby, Jomala Utrikes
12.5.1888 Mattsson Emil Bondeson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Erholm Olga Maria Torparhustru Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Erholm Maria Sofia Inhyseshustru Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Sjöström Emil Isidor Bondeson Ödanböle, Jomala Utrikes
12.5.1888 Sjölund Erik August Bonde Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
12.5.1888 Jakobsson Joh. Torpare Haga, Saltvik Utrikes
14.5.1888 Liljeros Katarina Wilhelmina Inhysesqvinna Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Isaksson Olga Serena   Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Andersson Anders Aug. Arbetare Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Samuelsson Erik Emil Bondeson Pålsböle, Finström Utrikes
14.5.1888 Mattsson Matts Aug. Torparson Finströms prästgård Utrikes
14.5.1888 Johansson Sofia Hushållerska Torrbolstad, Finström Utrikes
14.5.1888 Söderlund Erik Vikt. Torpare Skråbjörkö, Geta Utrikes
14.5.1888 Eriksdotter Edla Kristina Inhysesdotter Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Karlsson Viktor Sjöman Djekenböle, Hammarl. Utrikes
14.5.1888 Andersdotter Anna Serena Bondedotter Byttböle, Hammarland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Andersson Anshelm Viktor Torpare Högbolstad, Sund Utrikes
14.5.1888 Blomqvist Karl Edvard Sjöman Högbolstad, Sund Utrikes
14.5.1888 Westerlund Reinhold Inhyses Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Alexandersson Alexander Bondeson Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
14.5.1888 Sundqvist Ida Erika Bondedotter Torp, Jomala Utrikes
14.5.1888 Häggblom Alma Mathilda Bondedotter Södersunda, Jomala Utrikes
14.5.1888 Gustafsson Karl Fridolf Sjöman Djekenböle, Hammarl. Utrikes
15.5.1888 Jansson Olga Mathilda Arbetarhustru Näfsby, Hammarland Sverige
15.5.1888 Karlsson Karl Joh. Sjöman Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
15.5.1888 Eliasson Karl Anders Ferdinand Bondeson Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
15.5.1888 Berglund Josefina Wilhelmina Inhysesdotter Lumparby, Lumparland Sverige
15.5.1888 Engblom Joh.Aug. o.h. Katarina Sofia Henriksdr. Bonde Hummersö, Föglö Utrikes
15.5.1888 Rosenberg Erik Gustaf Sjöman Granboda, Föglö Utrikes
15.5.1888 Englund Karl Oskar Sjöman Flisö, Föglö Utrikes
15.5.1888 Englund Joh. Erik Sjöman Kallsö, Föglö Utrikes
16.5.1888 Fällman Karl Oskar Fritiof Sjöman Horsholma, Föglö Utrikes
16.5.1888 Sjöström Anna Julia Ingeborg Sjömanshustru Horsholma, Föglö Utrikes
16.5.1888 Fällman Anna Lovisa Tjenstepiga Sonboda, Föglö Utrikes
16.5.1888 Eriksson Lina Kristina Bondedotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
16.5.1888 Liewendahl Johan Ambrosius Skeppare Näfversholma, Föglö Utrikes
17.5.1888 Wallenius Fredrik Edvard Ambulatoriska skolläraren Knutsboda, Lemland Utrikes
17.5.1888 Ahlberg Isaksson Ida Wilhelmina Piga Knutsboda, Lemland Utrikes
17.5.1888 Sjöström Matts Wilh. Sjöman Storby, Eckerö Utrikes
17.5.1888 Lindeman Mathias Rob. Sjöman Storby, Eckerö Utrikes
17.5.1888 Holmberg Johan Sjöman Storby, Eckerö Utrikes
18.5.1888 Danielsson Fransilia Piga Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
18.5.1888 Österholm Isaksson Greta Stina Inhysesdotter Petalax Utrikes
19.5.1888 Blomqvist Daniel Sjöman Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
19.5.1888 Wulff Viktor + son Ölbryggare Ämnäs, Finström Utrikes
19.5.1888 Wulff Ida Bryggardotter Ämnäs, Finström Utrikes
19.5.1888 Holmström Daniel Bondeson Stentorpa, Föglö Utrikes
19.5.1888 Mattsson Erik Axel Sjöman Marby, Eckerö Utrikes
19.5.1888 Sjöberg Emilia Josefina Jungfru Lumparland Utrikes
19.5.1888 Björklund Joh. Emmerik o.h. Maria Viktoria Sjöman Ödkarby, Saltvik Utrikes
22.5.1888 Mattsson Gottfrid Ferdinand Sjöman Björkö, Houtskär Utrikes
22.5.1888 Kalonius Karl Johan o.h. Henrietty Tullförvaltare Mariehamn Utrikes
22.5.1888 Engdahl Ernst o.h. Heddvig Assessor Jomala gård Utrikes
22.5.1888 Isaksson Matts Torpare Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
22.5.1888 Mattsson Wilhelm Inhyses Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
22.5.1888 Sjögren Anna Erika Inhysesdotter Ytterby, Jomala Utrikes
22.5.1888 Karlsson Karl Sjöman Marby, Eckerö Utrikes
22.5.1888 Palmroos Frans Peter Sjöman Nystad Utrikes
22.5.1888 Nessler Aurora Doktorinna Mariehamn Utrikes
23.5.1888 Sundblom Johanna Fredrika Bondedotter Sonboda, Föglö Utrikes
23.5.1888 Lifvendahl Anna Vaktmästaränka Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
23.5.1888 Rosenberg Delia Maria Lotslärlingsdotter Hästö, Sottunga Utrikes
23.5.1888 Sundblom Ida Maria Elisabeth Tullvaktmästardotter Mariehamn Utrikes
23.5.1888 Malmberg Amanda + fosterdotter Anna Kronolänsmansdotter Mariehamn Utrikes
24.5.1888 Knorring von Josefina Fröken Mariehamn Utrikes
24.5.1888 Danielsson Karolina Inhysesänka Rörstorp, Lemland Utrikes
24.5.1888 Borisoff Alex. Julius Handlande Mariehamn Utrikes
24.5.1888 Löfström Marie Assessorska Frebbenby, Hammarland Utrikes
24.5.1888 Moldakoff Anna Handlandehustru Mariehamn Utrikes
24.5.1888 Lindeman Johan Erik Alfred Mejerist Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
24.5.1888 Andersson Johan Arbetare Ofvanåker, Saltvik Utrikes
25.5.1888 Lundqvist Michael Sjökapten Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
25.5.1888 Lindblom Lina Wilhelmina Torpardotter Öfverby, Eckerö Utrikes
25.5.1888 Lindqvist Livina Lotshustru Stackskär, Lemland Utrikes
28.5.1888 Danielsson Daniel o.h. Anna Serafia Bonde Norrboda, Lumparland Utrikes
28.5.1888 Karlsson Erik Isidor Sjöman Karrböle, Jomala Utrikes
29.5.1888 Johansson Karl Sjöman Pålsböle, Finström Utrikes
30.5.1888 Häggblom Karl Aug. Torparson Norrsunda, Jomala Utrikes
1.6.1888 Karlsson Karl Erik Bonde Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
2.6.1888 Sjöblom Johan Alexander Sjöman Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
2.6.1888 Abrahamsson Henrik Johan Inhyses Svinö, Lumparland Utrikes
2.6.1888 Krug Karlsson Alexander Sjöman Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
2.6.1888 Englund Anna Lovisa + barn Petter,Joh., Anna Bondehustru Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
2.6.1888 Gustafsdotter Emilia Inhysesdotter Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
5.6.1888 Mattsson Matts Nämndeman Norrsunda, Jomala Utrikes
5.6.1888 Nylund Greta Katarina   Norrsunda, Jomala Utrikes
7.6.1888 Furstenborg Clas Axel Apotekare Mariehamn Utrikes
7.6.1888 Lundqvist Joel Sjökapten Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
7.6.1888 Andersdotter Maria Josefina Inhysesdotter Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
7.6.1888 Holmqvist Olga Serafia Lotsdotter Hammarudda, Jomala Utrikes
8.6.1888 Rothberg Wilhelmina Fru Mariehamn Utrikes
13.6.1888 Eriksson Johan Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
13.6.1888 Mattsson Reinhold Sjöman Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
13.6.1888 Grönros Edla Emilia Torparhustru Kattby, Hammarland Utrikes
13.6.1888 Westerlund Serena Kristina Bondedotter Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
13.6.1888 Karlsson Johan August Sjöman Bredbolstad, Hammarl. Utrikes
13.6.1888 Karlsson Johan Aug. Sjöman Marby, Eckerö Utrikes
18.6.1888 Eriksdotter Alina Augusta Skepparedotter Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
19.6.1888 Franzen Anna Elisabeth Inhyseshustru Westeränga, Lemland Utrikes
20.6.1888 Ekman Hanna Maria Bondedotter Söderby, Lemland Utrikes
20.6.1888 Mattsson Matts Axel Bondeson Östergeta, Geta Utrikes
20.6.1888 Boman Rosa Olina   Ryssö, Finström Utrikes
20.6.1888 Sundqvist Karl Erik o.dotter Hilda Desideria Bonde Gölby, Jomala Utrikes
20.6.1888 Andersson Anders Wilhelm Sjöman Lövö, Vårdö Utrikes
21.6.1888 Snellman Wilhelmina Inhysesdotter Westerkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
26.6.1888 Nylund Selma Fru Mariehamn Utrikes
26.6.1888 Tamelander Hugo Ferdinand Vicekonsul Mariehamn Utrikes
26.6.1888 Berglund Karl August Gårdsägare Mariehamn Utrikes
26.6.1888 Jansson Anders Gustaf Smed Ämnäs, Finström Utrikes
27.6.1888 Björkman Henriette Natalia Uppsyningsmansdotter Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
27.6.1888 Sjöblom Erik Axel Sjöman Sommarö, Föglö Utrikes
3.7.1888 Karlsson Karl Erik Fiskare Kungsö, Jomala Sverige
5.7.1888 Engblom Anna Erika Britannia o.son Felix Bondehustru Hummersö, Föglö Utrikes
5.7.1888 Eklund Emma Augusta Tullvaktmästaredotter Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
5.7.1888 Eriksdotter Klara Josefina Torpardotter Hulta, Sund Utrikes
5.7.1888 Eriksson Johan Alfred Sjöman Hulta, Sund Utrikes
6.7.1888 Nylund Maria Torparhustru Norrby, Lemland Utrikes
8.7.1888 Grönlund Edla Sofia Fyrvaktarhustru Sälskär, Hammarland Sverige
9.7.1888 Nylund Matts Skeppare Lillbolstad, Hammarland Utrikes
9.7.1888 Gylling Hjalmar o.h. Fanny Magister Helsingfors Sverige
10.7.1888 Lindblad Ida Fru Mariehamn Utrikes
10.7.1888 Juselius Laura Kaptenska   Utrikes
12.7.1888 Sittkoff Nikolai Studerande Mariehamn Utrikes
13.7.1888 Karlsson Erik Emil Bondeson Bistorp, Lemland Sverige
17.7.1888 Gädda Josef Wilh. Inhyses Norrboda, Lumparland Sverige
17.7.1888 Jansson Klarina Bondehustru Norrboda, Lumparland Sverige
19.7.1888 Hellman Anna Änka Vasa Sverige
23.7.1888 Lindström Karl Gustaf Urmakare Mariehamn Sverige
24.7.1888 Aspe Nils Jonatan Filosofiemagister Helsingfors Sverige
24.7.1888 Buss Herman Filosofiemagister Helsingfors Sverige
24.7.1888 Salén Karl Leonard Handelsbiträde Mariehamn Sverige
24.7.1888 Andersson Johan Bonde Dalkarby, Jomala Sverige
24.7.1888 Lindström Augusta Skräddarehustru Mariehamn Sverige
24.7.1888 Laurén Wilhelmina Skepparänka Mariehamn Sverige
24.7.1888 Pettersson Torsten Georg Provisor Godby, Finström Sverige
24.7.1888 Paulin Ingeborg o.son Otto Gunnar Värdshusidkare Mariehamn Sverige
24.7.1888 Ekblom Serena Erika Torpardotter Finbo, Eckerö Sverige
24.7.1888 Borenius Wilh. Bagare Mariehamn Sverige
30.7.1888 Godenhjelm Uno Postförvaltare Mariehamn Utrikes
31.7.1888 Karlsson Anna Mathilda Skepparehustru Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
2.8.1888 Karlsson Wilhelmina Skepparehustru Westeränga, Lemland Sverige
2.8.1888 Husberg Anders Gårdsägare Mariehamn Sverige
3.8.1888 Franzen Johanna Mathilda Tjenstepiga Westeränga, Lemland Utrikes
6.8.1888 Olofsson Anders Joh. o.dotter Johanna Serafia Bonde Dalkarby, Jomala Sverige
6.8.1888 Mattsdotter Amanda Wilhelmina Bondehustru Sviby, Jomala Sverige
6.8.1888 Eriksdotter Erika Katarina Inhyseshustru Jomalaby, Jomala Sverige
6.8.1888 Jansson Josefina Skepparehustru Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
7.8.1888 Kork Kristiansson Johan Sjöman Boda, Hammarland Utrikes
7.8.1888 Karlsson Emma Kristina Torpardotter Boda, Hammarland Utrikes
7.8.1888 Fredriksson Gustaf Alfred Sjöman Björsboda, Föglö Utrikes
7.8.1888 Sjöblom Karl Wilhelm Arbetare Föglö prestgård Utrikes
7.8.1888 Pettersson Erik Edvin Sjöman Björsboda, Föglö Utrikes
7.8.1888 Andersson Ida Mathilda Skepparehustru Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
7.8.1888 Sonck Emil o.h. Maria Seminariilektor Finström Utrikes
7.8.1888 Sonck Alma Fröken Finström Utrikes
7.8.1888 Ahlfors Jenny Sömmerska Mariehamn Utrikes
8.8.1888 Malmberg Amanda + fosterdotter Anna Hongelius Fröken Mariehamn Utrikes
8.8.1888 Hongelius Anna minderårig Mariehamn Utrikes
8.8.1888 Sjölund Petter Bonde Emkarby, Finström Utrikes
13.8.1888 Öfverström Ida Torpardotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
13.8.1888 Sjölund Klara Wilhelmina Skomakardotter Klemetsby, Lumparland Utrikes
14.8.1888 Sviberg Gustaf Gårdsägare Mariehamn Utrikes
14.8.1888 Lignell Ludvig Theodor o.h. Therese Eufrosyne Sjökapten Mariehamn Utrikes
14.8.1888 Lignell Martin Sjökaptensson Mariehamn Utrikes
14.8.1888 Eriksson Karl Erik Bonde Gölby, Jomala Utrikes
14.8.1888 Eriksson Karl Gustaf Bondeson Björsboda, Föglö Utrikes
14.8.1888 Eriksson Johan Gustaf Skomakare Mariehamn Utrikes
14.8.1888 Westerlund Lina Doktorinna Lovisa Utrikes
16.8.1888 Kihlgren Edith Fröken Helsingfors Utrikes
16.8.1888 Art Olga Fröken Helsingfors Utrikes
16.8.1888 Holmberg Fredrik Wilhelm Orgelnist Lemland Utrikes
16.8.1888 Häggblom Karl Alfred Sjöman Bredbolstad, Hammarl. Utrikes
16.8.1888 Saurinen Evelina Styrmanshustru Nystad Utrikes
16.8.1888 Karlsson Johan Reinhold Torparson Westerkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
14.8.1888 Nordström Johan Sjöman Westerkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
16.8.1888 Tengström Anna Margaretha Sjökaptensänka Nystad Utrikes
20.8.1888 Johansson Johan Emil Bondeson Sålis, Saltvik Utrikes
21.8.1888 Jansson Anton Erik Bondeson Björsboda, Föglö Utrikes
23.8.1888 Gustafsson Edla Skepparehustru Mariehamn Utrikes
24.8.1888 Nyström Nikolai o.h. Elisabeth Handlande Helsingfors Utrikes
27.8.1888 Mansén Karl Alfred Bonde Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
28.8.1888 Jansson Gustaf Kopparslagare Ämnäs, Finström Utrikes
28.8.1888 Danielsson Daniel o.h. Anna Serafia Bonde Norrboda, Lumparland Utrikes
28.8.1888 Sittkoff Helena o.son Nikolai Konsulinna Mariehamn Utrikes
30.8.1888 Karlsson Johan Wilh. Skeppare Sonboda, Föglö Utrikes
30.8.1888 Lindfors Maria Josefina Inhyseshustru Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
30.8.1888 Pettersson Mathilda Inhyseshustru Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
30.8.1888 Lundqvist Emilia Skeppardotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
30.8.1888 Furstenborg Clas Axel o.h. Olga Apotekare Mariehamn Utrikes
30.8.1888 Humberg Elise Fröken Mariehamn Utrikes
30.8.1888 Westerholm Viktor Artisten Åbo Utrikes
30.8.1888 Eriksdotter Maria Katharina o.d. Anna Erika Bondehustru Ytternäs, Jomala Utrikes
30.8.1888 Pettersson Wilhelm Styrman Föglö Utrikes
30.8.1888 Andersson Johan Arbetskarl Ofvanåker, Saltvik Utrikes
1.9.1888 Lindman Gustafsdotter Erika Mathilda Bondedotter Westerkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
3.9.1888 Lindeman Johan Erik Alfred Mejerist Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
3.9.1888 Lindeman Mathilda   Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
4.9.1888 Sittkoff Beda Handlaränka Mariehamn Utrikes
6.9.1888 Lindh Kristina Ingeborg Tunnbindaredotter Åbo Utrikes
7.9.1888 Blomqvist Maria Lovisa Inhyseshustru Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
7.9.1888 Pettersson Anna Lisa Bondehustru Bistorp, Lemland Utrikes
7.9.1888 Ekström Olga Matilda Inhyses Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
7.9.1888 Johansdotter Matilda Sirena Torpardotter Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
7.9.1888 Karlsdotter Erika Wilhelmina Bondedotter Torp, Eckerö Utrikes
10.9.1888 Poulsen Emil o.h. Lovisa Telegrafingeniör Mariehamn Utrikes
12.9.1888 Jansson Erik Oskar Timmerman Mariehamn Utrikes
13.9.1888 Karlsson Anna Mathilda Bondedotter Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
13.9.1888 Montell Theodor Valentin Fyrmästare Mariehamn Utrikes
13.9.1888 Ekström Amanda Erika Bondehustru Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
13.9.1888 Eriksson Erik Alfred Inhyseskarl Westerkalmare, Jomala Utrikes
13.9.1888 Borisoff Alexander Julius o.h. Julia Handlande Mariehamn Utrikes
13.9.1888 Jansson Lina Handelsbiträde Mariehamn Utrikes
13.9.1888 Järppilä Johansson Johannes Albin Rushållare Järppilä, Töfsala Utrikes
13.9.1888 Laurén Ida Katarina Skeppardotter Mariehamn Utrikes
14.9.1888 Grönberg Oskar Bagaregesäll Mariehamn Utrikes
17.9.1888 Fogelström Gustaf Walfrid Bondeson Hummersö, Föglö Utrikes
17.9.1888 Sundblom Joh. Aug. Kantor Jomala Utrikes
20.9.1888 Eriksson Karolina Skepparehustru Westmyra, Hammarl. Utrikes
20.9.1888 Grandell Fransilia Tjensteflicka Westmyra, Hammarl. Utrikes
20.9.1888 Häggblom Amalia Sofia Skeppardotter Hällesby, Hammarl. Utrikes
20.9.1888 Andersdotter Edla Gustafva Inhysesdotter Bovik, Hammarland Utrikes
20.9.1888 Andersdotter Greta Stina Bondeänka Ofvanåker, Saltvik Utrikes
21.9.1888 Lindeman Johan Daniel Skeppare Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
21.9.1888 Lindholm Maria Josefina Torparhustru Hammarlands prästgård Utrikes
21.9.1888 Westerman Amanda Dorothea Torparedotter Westeränga, Lemland Utrikes
26.9.1888 Österlund Joahn Erik Bonde Torp, Hammarland Utrikes
26.9.1888 Andersson Erik Bonde Emkarby, Finström Utrikes
26.9.1888 Lillbosk Johanna Emilia Tjenstejungfru Möckelö, Jomala Utrikes
26.9.1888 Karlsson Karl Alfred Bonde Pettböle, Finström Utrikes
27.9.1888 Jansson Anna Karolina Inhyseshustru Krokstad, Lumparland Utrikes
27.9.1888 Karlsson Karl Isidor Inhysesson Dalkarby, Jomala Utrikes
27.9.1888 Hedlund Alma Kristina Torpardotter Näfsby, Hammarland Utrikes
1.10.1888 Eriksson Johan Bonde Mörby, Hammarland Utrikes
1.10.1888 Fagerström Erik Wilhelm Sjöman Granboda, Föglö Utrikes
1.10.1888 Söderlund Thomas August Bonde Nåtö, Lemland Utrikes
1.10.1888 Lignell Herman o.h. Hanna Lanthushållare Haga, Saltvik Utrikes
2.10.1888 Pettersson Erik Albert Bondeson Jomalaby, Jomala Utrikes
2.10.1888 Karlsson Anders Viktor Bondeson Ödanböle, Jomala Utrikes
2.10.1888 Eriksdotter Alma Sofia Bondedotter Torp, Jomala Utrikes
3.10.1888 Olofsson Gust. Erik Bonde Sommarö, Föglö Utrikes
4.10.1888 Andersson Alma Erika Styrmansdotter Godtby, Jomala Utrikes
4.10.1888 Blomqvist Albertina Wilhelmina Inhysesdotter Wessingsboda, Lemland Utrikes
5.10.1888 Mattsson Anna Mathilda Skeppardotter Ytterby, Jomala Utrikes
6.10.1888 Eriksson Frans Torpare Södersunda, Jomala Utrikes
6.10.1888 Andersson Johan Arbetskarl Ofvanåker, Saltvik Sverige
10.10.1888 Andersson Joh. Erik o.h. Mathilda Skeppare Storby, Eckerö Sverige
11.10.1888 Borenius Wilh. Bagare Mariehamn Sverige
11.10.1888 Karlsdotter Alma Mathilda Bondedotter Karrböle, Jomala Sverige
11.10.1888 Johansdotter Ida Josefina Sköterska Karrböle, Jomala Sverige
11.10.1888 Mattsson Joh. Erik o.h. Kristina Fransilia + dott. Bonde Hastersboda, Föglö Sverige
11.10.1888 Johansdotter Johanna Fransilia Bondedotter Hastersboda, Föglö Sverige
11.10.1888 Starck Viktor Handlande Mariehamn Sverige
13.10.1888 Eriksdotter Olga Maria Torpardotter Marby, Eckerö Sverige
13.10.1888 Ekholm Zaida Amanda Tjenstejungfru Degerby, Föglö Sverige
13.10.1888 Henriksson Olga Emilia Tjenstejungfru Degerby, Föglö Sverige
15.10.1888 Lindman Karl August o.h. Greta Elisabeth Gårdsägare Mariehamn Sverige
15.10.1888 Karlsson Erika Emilia Tjenstejungfru Hammarlands prästgård Sverige
15.10.1888 Eriksson Emma Skepparänka Torp, Hammarland Sverige
15.10.1888 Andersson Amanda Erika Bondehustru Pålsböle, Finström Sverige
16.10.1888 Sundström Gustaf Emil Styrman Bistorp, Lemland Sverige
16.10.1888 Grönholm Josefina Gustafva Bleckslagaredotter Öfverby, Jomala Sverige
16.10.1888 Eriksson Johan Erik Landthushållare Bastö, Finström Sverige
16.10.1888 Mattsdotter Selma Augusta Piga Bertby, Saltvik Sverige
16.10.1888 Sjölund Johan Erik Skomakare Klemetsby, Lumparland Sverige
20.10.1888 Mathildasdotter Edla Sofia Piga Jersö, Lemland Utrikes
25.10.1888 Mellenius Julia Kaptenska Mariehamn Utrikes
25.10.1888 Mattsson Maria Bondedotter Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
26.10.1888 Lindeman Johan Viktor Mejerist Grelsby, Finström Utrikes
26.10.1888 Karlsson Karl Johan Nämndeman Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
26.10.1888 Mattsson Anna Erika Bondehustru Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
26.10.1888 Lindgren Klara Inhyseskvinna Godby, Finström Utrikes
26.10.1888 Hermans Mattsdotter Edla Maria Tjenstejungfru Önningeby, Jomala Utrikes
31.10.1888 Karlsson Karl Aug. Florentin Torparson Södersunda, Jomala Utrikes
31.10.1888 Gädda Lovisa Wilhelmina Inhyseshustru Norrboda, Lumparland Utrikes
1.11.1888 Eklund Hilda Ingeborg Tullvaktmästaredotter Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
2.11.1888 Jansson Karl Anders Bondeson Sottunga by, Sottunga Utrikes
3.11.1888 Karlsson Johan Alfred Sjöman Finby, Sund Utrikes
5.11.1888 Backfolk Katarina Kristina Piga Hellestorp, Lemland Utrikes
5.11.1888 Bergh Sofia Fru Mariehamn Utrikes
5.11.1888 Herneson Eriksson Erik Inhyses Ruskolais, St.Mårtens Utrikes
9.11.1888 Mattsson Matts Alfred Sjöman Pettböle, Finström Utrikes
12.11.1888 Johansdotter Johanna Mathilda Landbondehustru Öfverby, Jomala Utrikes
13.11.1888 Mattsson Karl Alfred Sjöman Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
13.11.1888 Wulff Viktor Ölbryggare Ämnäs, Finström Utrikes
15.11.1888 Söderström Matts Bonde Flaka, Lemland Utrikes
19.11.1888 Starck Georg Ossian Skräddare Degerby, Föglö Utrikes
26.11.1888 Envall Ida Elvira Bagaredotter Jomala Utrikes
27.11.1888 Karlsson Johan Emil Sjöman Bartsgårda, Finström Utrikes
29.11.1888 Gustafsson Joel Reinhold Torpare Ödkarby, Saltvik Utrikes
4.12.1888 Sittkoff Helena Konsulinna Mariehamn Utrikes
4.12.1888 Lindbom Konrad Skeppare Hammarland Utrikes
20.12.1888 Snellman Johansson Johan o.d. Emma Erika Bonde Södersunda, Jomala Utrikes