Magistratens passförteckning - Maistraatin passiluettelo - Borough Administrator's Passport List - 1882-1903


D

Namn
Nimi
Name
Yrke/civilstånd
Ammatti/diviilisääty
Profession/Civil Status
Ort
Paikka
Place
Datum
Päiväys
Date
Destination
Määränpää
Destination
Dahlblom Erik Emil Bondeson Jomala 20.7.1883 Sverige
Dahlblom Erika Mathilda Inhysesänka Dalkarby, Jomala 22.8.1893 Amerika
Dahlblom Karl Alfred Bondeson Sviby, Jomala 15.10.1891 Utrikes
Dahlblom Karl Evert Bondeson Westansunda, Jomala 2.5.1893 Amerika
Dahlblom Karl Evert Sjöman Önningeby, Jomala 25.9.1889 Utrikes
Dahlblom-Rantala Viktor Bondeson Ulfsby, Jomala 26.8.1891 Utrikes
Dahlbom Olivia Mathilda Inhysesdotter Dalkarby, Jomala 8.4.1890 Utrikes
Dahlgren Johan Fredrik Skeppare Mariehamn 19.3.1888 Utrikes
Dahlqvist Daniel Gustaf o.dott. Anna Bonde Torrbolstad, Finström 18.10.1897 Sverige
Dalblom Johan Aug. Bonde Jomala 17.8.1885 Sverige
Dalblom Johan August Bondeson Westansunda, Jomala 12.4.1887 Amerika
Dalblom Karl Johan Sjöman Westergeta, Geta 15.4.1887 Amerika
Dalin Johan Albert Skräddarson Karrböle, Jomala 27.5.1891 Utrikes
Dalin Johan Albert Skräddareson Karrböle, Jomala 28.5.1895 Sverige
Dalin Lovisa Eufemia Skräddardotter Karrböle, Jomala 29.5.1891 Utrikes
Dalin Lovisa Eufemia Skräddaredotter Karrböle, Jomala 21.6.1900 Amerika
Danielsdotter Edla Kristina Torpardotter Hellestorp, Lemland 17.5.1898 Sverige
Danielsdotter Edla Kristina Torpardotter Hellestorp, Lemland 23.11.1903 Sverige
Danielsdotter Ida Bondedotter Tärnebolstad, Finström 20.4.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Alex. Fröken Mariehamn 6.8.1883 Stockholm
Danielsson Alexander Sjökapten Lemland 14.2.1902  
Danielsson Alexandra Charlotta Sömmerska Åbo 18.6.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Alina Sofia Torpardotter Westansunda, Jomala 3.9.1897 Amerika
Danielsson Alma Karolina Inhysesdotter Öfverby, Jomala 27.4.1894 Amerika
Danielsson Amalia Torpardotter Storby, Eckerö 2.5.1892 Utrikes
Danielsson D.A. Sjöman Hellestorp, Lemland 22.10.1885 Utrikes
Danielsson Daniel Alfred Torpare Flaka, Lemland 2.3.1903 Amerika
Danielsson Daniel Evald Sjöman Bråttö, Föglö 27.3.1899 England
Danielsson Daniel Gustaf Sjöman Norrboda, Lumparland 15.4.1897 England
Danielsson Daniel Gustaf o.h. Eufemia Wilhelm. Sjöman Norrboda, Lumparland 15.5.1900 England
Danielsson Daniel o.h. Anna Serafia Bonde Norrboda, Lumparland 28.5.1888 Utrikes
Danielsson Daniel o.h. Anna Serafia Bonde Norrboda, Lumparland 28.8.1888 Utrikes
Danielsson Elias Mauritz Sjöman Flaka, Lemland 2.3.1903 Amerika
Danielsson Emanuel Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 28.3.1887 Amerika
Danielsson Erik Anshelm Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 27.4.1886 Utrikes
Danielsson Erik Gust. Dreng Föglö 28.6.1883 Sverige
Danielsson Erik Wilhelm Sjöman Bamböle, Finström 12.4.1887 Amerika
Danielsson Ernst Oskar Sjöman Norrsunda, Jomala 8.3.1899 Amerika
Danielsson Ernst Oskar o.h. Ida Sofia Torpare Ulfsby, Jomala 29.6.1900 Sverige
Danielsson Fransilia Piga Torp, Hammarland 18.5.1888 Utrikes
Danielsson Gustaf Emil Sjöman Degerby, Föglö 23.4.1885 Utrikes
Danielsson Gustaf Emil Arbetare Degerby, Föglö 14.6.1895 Sverige
Danielsson Gustaf Viktor Dräng Sandö, Vårdö 29.5.1890 Utrikes
Danielsson Ida Josefina Sjökaptenshustru Möckelby, Jomala 27.8.1897 Sverige
Danielsson Ida Sofia Torparefosterdotter Sviby, Jomala 4.10.1887 Sverige
Danielsson Johan Emil Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 28.3.1887 Amerika
Danielsson Johan Emil Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 20.4.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Johan William Sjöman Öfverö, Föglö 27.10.1890 Utrikes
Danielsson Johanna Karolina Bondedotter Skogboda, Föglö 10.11.1897 Sverige
Danielsson Karl Anders Bondeson Norrby, Lemland 29.4.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Karl August Sjöman Bistorp, Lemland 25.9.1899 Tyskland
Danielsson Karl August Sjöman Bistorp, Lemland 22.11.1900 England
Danielsson Karl August Sjöman Bistorp, Lemland 4.4.1903 Amerika
Danielsson Karl August Sjöman Bistorp, Lemland 7.7.1903 Amerika
Danielsson Karl August Sjöman Sålis, Hammarland 17.4.1885 Utrikes
Danielsson Karl Natanael Sjöman Lumparland 24.3.1902 Amerika
Danielsson Karl Oskar Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 27.4.1886 Utrikes
Danielsson Karl Oskar Bondeson Tärnebolstad, Finström 20.4.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Karl Oskar Methodius Sjöman Norrby, Lemland 15.10.1890 Utrikes
Danielsson Karolina Inhysesänka Rörstorp, Lemland 24.5.1888 Utrikes
Danielsson Maria Tjenstejungfru Storby, Eckerö 27.4.1889 Utrikes
Danielsson Maria Elisabet Arbetskarlshustru Norrby, Lemland 23.10.1890 Utrikes
Danielsson Mathias Bondeson Åttböle, Finström 30.4.1886 Utrikes
Danielsson Matts Sjöman Degerby, Föglö 27.8.1901 Sverige
Danielsson Matts Torpare Torp, Hammarland 10.5.1893 Sverige
Danielsson Oskar Bonde Norrby, Lemland 5.4.1887 Amerika
Danielsson Otto Georg Sjöman Vårdöby, Vårdö 29.5.1890 Utrikes
Danielsson Viktor Bodbetjent Hammarland 18.5.1885 Sverige
Danielsson William Sjöman Degerby, Föglö 3.12.1892 Utrikes
Davidsson Karl Adolf Sjöman Klemetsby, Lumparland 9.2.1901 Tyskland
Davidsson Mathilda Adolfina Kyrkovaktareänka Klemetsby, Lumparland 28.10.1901 Sverige
Donner Bruno Sjökapten Mariehamn 24.11.1898 Tyskland
Dreijer Alfred Sjöman Vårdö 22.7.1885 Utrikes
Durchman N.G. med fru Ljuba Doktor Mariehamn 29.8.1883 Tyskland