Rintamamiesyhdistysten jäsenluettelo 1939


[ Paluu edelliselle sivulle ]

Siilinjärven Rintamamiesyhdistys

Turunen, Kalle Emil, käsityöläinen
Pitkänen, Taavetti, käsityöläinen
Ruotsalainen, Taavetti, maanviljelijä
Enroth, Elon, lääkäri
Pekkarinen, Fredrik, maanviljelijä
Nuutinen, Martti, maanviljelijä
Väänänen, Aatu, maanviljelijä
Tuhkanen, O. E., maanviljelijä
Pitkänen, Otto, maanviljelijä
Jääskeläinen, P. I., myllynhoitaja
Sonninen, Eemil, työmies
Rissanen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Siponen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Niskanen, Vilho, maanviljelijä
Lyytikäinen, Martti, maanviljelijä
Konttinen, Eino, maanviljelijä
Räsänen, Vilho, työmies
Känninen, Eino, maanviljelijä
Vartiainen, Ari, maanviljelijä
Savolainen, Janne, kauppias
Udd, Yrjö, työmies
Krogerus, Juho, työmies
Miettinen, Aaro, jääkärikapteeni
Asikainen, Martti, maanviljelijä
Julkunen, Yrjö, maanviljelijä
Kiimalainen, Taavetti, työmies
Parviainen, Mikko, työmies
Miettinen, Antti, työmies
Rautiainen, Paavo, työmies
Nygrén, Taav., työmies
Karppinen, Eemil, työmies
Heikkinen, Pekka, työmies
Ryynänen, Jalmari, työmies
Roivainen, Aapel, työmies
Vartiainen, Juho, maanviljelijä
Savolainen, Janne, maanviljelijä
Rautiainen, Aatu, työmies
Tereska, Johan, aluepääll., res.luutn.
Linnove, Atro, maanviljelijä
Ruotsalainen, Antti, työmies
Rautiainen, Atte, maanviljelijä
Rautiainen, Paavo, työmies
Roivainen, Aapel, maanviljelijä
Taskinen, Kalle Kusti, maanviljelijä
Ruuskanen, Pekka, seppä
Taskinen, Lauri, työmies
Rissanen, Juho, maanviljelijä
Lilja, Lauri, maanviljelijä
Kinnunen, Matti, työmies
Räsänen, Aaro, maanviljelijä
Koponen, Aug., työmies
Väänänen, Martti, maanviljelijä
Raatikainen, Erkki, työmies
Savolainen, Matti, työmies
Pitkänen, Evert, maanviljelijä
Uoti, Jalo A., lääkäri
Pekkarinen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Väänänen, Väinö, maanviljelijä
Juutinen, Iivari, maanviljelijä
Tuomainen, D. J., ratavartia
Itäkallio, Otto, maanviljelijä
Holopainen, Janne, maanviljelijä
Keinänen, Antti I., maanviljelijä
Nissinen, Aug., työmies
Halonen, Ami, jääk.kapt., maanvilj.
Virtanen, Pekka, työnjohtaja
v. Pfaler, Knut S., asemapäällikkö
Kasurinen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Kuosmanen, Aaro, työmies
Väänänen, Hannes, maanviljelijä
Pitkänen, Pekka, maanviljelijä