Rintamamiesyhdistysten jäsenluettelo 1939


[ Paluu edelliselle sivulle ]

Oriveden seudun Rintamamiesyhdistys

Seppälä, Vihtori, maanviljelijä
Jussila, Toivo, maanviljelijä
Järvinen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Karonen, Hugo, maanviljelijä
Markkula, K. J., maanviljelijä
Elo, J. S., ylikonstaapeli
Kotiranta, Leo, pankinjohtaja
Peltonen, K. I., kanttori
Jaskari, Viljo, tarkastaja
Kujanpää, Jalmari, kaupanhoitaja
Seppälä, Kalle, seppä
Ylätalo, Väinö, liikemies
Mäkinen, Johan, maanviljelijä
Nieminen, Rikhard, työmies
Nieminen, Kalle Kustaa, maanvilj.
Kari, Nero G., teknillinen johtaja
Nuorluoto, Fridolf Valdem., työnjoht.
Lyytinen, Veikko, sähköttäjä
Paavola, Kustaa, maanviljelijä
Ojala, Paavo, työmies
Ärrälä, Vilho, maanviljelijä
Tuokkola, Väinö, maanviljelijä
Tuomisto, Frans Johannes, tehtailija
Hakala, Kalle, työnjohtaja
Luoma, Jaakko, maanviljelijä
Yrjölä, Kustaa, maanviljelijä
Karppila, Eino, maanviljelijä
Jaakkola, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Säynäjoki, Väinö, maanviljelijä
Karppila, Janne, maanviljelijä
Peltomaa, Vilho, maanviljelijä
Kallio, Eino, vaatturi
Estola, Sulo Henrik, asemamies
Korte, Onni Nikolai, kanavan hoitaja
Ärrälä, Herman, maanviljelijä
Kauppi, Juho Ludvig maanviljelijä
Salovius, Eino, maanviljelijä
Seppälä, Lauri, seppä
Hakala, Silmu, sähköttäjä
Laitinen, Eino, työmies
Lahti, Väinö Aukusti, asemamies
Laakso, Sulo, muurari
Takala, Lauri, asemamies
Jaakkola, Einari, tilanhoitaja
Eskola, Paavo, maanviljelijä
Mäntylä, Adolf, maanviljelijä
Lehtonen, Kalle, työmies
Taivalaho, Onni Rikhard, liikemies
Roselius, Yrjö Mikael, asemamies
Uusi-Rauva, Olavi, maanviljelijä
Jokinen, Anton, maanviljelijä
Jokinen, Kustaa K., maanviljelijä
Erkkilä, Herm., kansakoulunopettaja
Saint, Toivo V., metsätyönjohtaja
Laurila, Yrjö, maanviljelijä
Erkkilä, Joose, maanviljelijä
Erkkilä, Lauri, maanviljelijä
Yrjölä, Arvo, maanviljelijä
Penttilä, Joonas, opettaja
Knaapi, Herman, maanviljelijä
Virtanen, Väinö, myymälän hoitaja
Salo, Väinö, monttööri
Kujala, Ilmari, maanviljelijä
Yrjölä, Aarne, maanviljelijä
Veräväinen, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Teerijoki, Kustaa, maanviljelijä
von Hertzen, Väinö, rautatieläinen
Niemi, K., tehtailija
Korppoo, Eetu, maanviljelijä
Seppälä, Ludvig, seppä
Ärrälä, Sulo, maanviljelijä
Peltonen, Leo, maanviljelijä
Jussila, Eetu, maatalousteknikko
Koskela, Venni, yhteiskoulun johtaja
Oinasniemi, Johannes, maanviljelijä
Heikkilä, Atte, maanviljelijä
Tarpila, Viljo, isännöitsijä
Saarinen, Otto R., maanviljelijä
Sorama, Emil, maanviljelijä
Vuorela, Eino, työnjohtaja
Parpola, Arvo, maanviljelijä
Kössi, Lauri, maanviljelijä
Naaralainen, Tauno, konstaapeli
Ahonen, Pauliinus, vahtimestari
Jokinen, Bruuno, konstaapeli
Mäntysaari, K. R., opettaja
Mattila, Edvard, maanviljelijä
Himottu, T., maatalousteknikko
Pynnönniemi, P., maanviljelijä
Ahoniemi, Einari, työnjohtaja
Sipilä, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Kairaluoma, Yrjö, parturi
Hänninen, Toivo, voimistelunopettaja
Lahti, Sulo J., asemamies
Taimi, Jorma M., talonomistaja
Jutila, J., maanviljelijä
Sahramies, Kalle, maanviljelijä
Lemiö, Aarne, paikallispäällikkö
Valkama, Aarne, opettaja
Paunu, Ilmari, maanviljelijä
Korppoo, Heikki, maanviljelijän poika
Laitava, Emil, maanviljelijä
Saarinen, Risto, maanviljelijän poika
Seppälä, Matti, seppä
Anttila, J., maanviljelijä